Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 96 Kristijan Anđelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci AK Maraton Vukovar 01:20:20 03:49
2 120 Silvia Šimunović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Atletski klub Sljeme 01:24:44 04:02
3 195 Saša Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Prelog Ak Međimurje Čakovec 01:29:17 04:15
4 122 Mario Sever M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:34:39 04:30
5 194 Denis Namjestnik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:37:10 04:37
6 105 Darko Štrobilius M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Štrobi 01:37:45 04:39
7 154 Irena Kos kukec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin IND 01:39:15 04:43
8 188 Mario Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:39:52 04:45
9 147 Matjaž Šter M Slovenia Novo mesto IND 01:40:50 04:48
10 214 Dinko Mravunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 01:42:46 04:53
11 129 Vatroslav Haramustek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 01:43:42 04:56
12 106 Domagoj Sajter M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Groucho Marx 01:44:56 04:59
13 141 Dragan Međeši M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:45:11 05:00
14 148 Božidar Željezić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanec TK Ivančica Ivanec 01:46:17 05:03
15 103 Zoran Manojlović M Serbia Beograd Maratonci Pančevo 01:49:43 05:13
16 139 Stjepan grga Milanković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovar triatlon klub 01:50:03 05:14
17 190 Dejan Goljevački M Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac, Osijek AK Flash Gordon 01:52:06 05:20
18 167 Jasna Tušek - lončarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Maksimir 01:52:34 05:21
19 166 Ivan Lončarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Maksimir 01:52:57 05:22
20 229 Dragan Brečević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pazin / 01:53:05 05:23
21 196 Krešimir Šlafhauzer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar nema kluba 01:58:22 05:38
22 112 Miran Sušnjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 01:59:58 05:42
23 209 Petar Bajic M Germany Neckarsulm ZOLNIERZE CHRYSTUSA 02:00:04 05:43
24 91 Darija Havic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Cerna IND 02:00:30 05:44
25 186 Leo Lisek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:01:13 05:46
26 217 Mirta Pehnec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb / 02:02:17 05:49
27 213 Željka Blažetić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Adidas Runners Zagreb 02:02:32 05:50
28 121 Jozo Marunica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Vrba UMK Mazator 02:03:01 05:51
29 130 Jurica Sučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 02:07:20 06:03
30 104 Hrvoje Moharos M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:07:23 06:03
31 222 Jelena Pećina Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 02:07:37 06:04
32 198 Jelena Rodić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 02:07:47 06:05
33 94 Danijela Kolanovic Z Austria Götzis AK FORCA ZAGREB 02:09:14 06:09
34 165 Ivan Galović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:10:01 06:11
35 178 Josip Karika M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:10:18 06:12
36 177 Zvonimir Gibičar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:11:21 06:15
37 226 Terezija Zagudajev Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac 02:11:24 06:15
38 225 Josipa Zagudajev Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac 02:11:24 06:15
39 218 Danijela Marijanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbovec Ak Vrbovec 02:11:30 06:15
40 223 Barbara Vukadin Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Protea Sport 02:12:00 06:17
41 180 Darko Benaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja IND 02:12:18 06:18
42 189 Inga Šokčević-mišetić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 02:13:57 06:22
43 102 Svjetlana Dudrak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:15:50 06:28
44 224 Ivona Ivančić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Individualno 02:16:03 06:28
45 199 Kruno Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 02:17:03 06:31
46 184 Lovorka Pujić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb / 02:17:51 06:33
47 133 Vladan Gora M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 02:19:47 06:39
48 155 Esmir Ramić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Individualno 02:20:33 06:41
49 110 Goran Steiner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 02:21:25 06:44
50 118 Lucija Šušak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) VINKOVCI Ind 02:22:45 06:47
51 126 Dino Kertis M Ireland Dublin Nema 02:23:52 06:51
52 107 Snježana Pavlović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:24:00 06:51
53 221 Zlata Vukoja Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula / 02:29:13 07:06
54 203 Tihana Pavošević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:31:23 07:12
55 97 Marko Špoljar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donja Bistra / 02:36:02 07:25
56 228 Milada Rabihić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Udruga Sve za nju 02:43:11 07:46
57 183 Jelena Vukosavljević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrovci / 02:44:05 07:48
58 99 Ljiljana Cuković kinder Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK Martin Dugo Selo 02:58:58 08:31
59 98 Ivica Kinder M Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo IND 02:59:03 08:31
-- 227 Marijana Jelenc Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 220 Slađana Đuderija Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Split Running team Split 00:00:00 00:00
-- 219 Marin Škoda M Croatia (Hrvatska) Mali Lošinj AK LOŠINJ 00:00:00 00:00
-- 216 Ivana Bešlić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 00:00:00 00:00
-- 215 Ljubica Buće Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slakovci / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 212 Dario Varmuža M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 211 Nikola Tadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 210 Siniša Tadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 208 Petar Rukavina M Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci RAK 00:00:00 00:00
-- 207 Krešimir Zetović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci RAK 00:00:00 00:00
-- 206 Zdenko Cerovečki M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće DVD Belišće 00:00:00 00:00
-- 205 Petar Kuna M Croatia (Hrvatska) osijek hrvatski sokol 00:00:00 00:00
-- 204 Iva Balaž Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bilje Individualno 00:00:00 00:00
-- 202 Gabrijel Zetović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci RAK 00:00:00 00:00
-- 201 Mirko Knežević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Adidas Runners Zagreb 00:00:00 00:00
-- 200 Martina Dalić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Maksimir 00:00:00 00:00
-- 197 Ivana Habjanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 193 Dalibor Vujić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 192 Ena Jurčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 191 Saša Dec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja SAMO JAKO 00:00:00 00:00
-- 187 Luka Nedeljković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Ind 00:00:00 00:00
-- 185 Ivan Kružljak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vatrogasci VUKOVAR 00:00:00 00:00
-- 182 Veselko KurtoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 181 Olaf Siebert M Netherlands Zagreb IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 179 Josip Đikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) zagreb / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 176 Mario Klisura M Croatia (Hrvatska) korčula / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 175 Natalija Mrzljak vučinić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 174 Suzana Miklošević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) slatina udruga MOTIV 00:00:00 00:00
-- 173 Matko Miklošević M Croatia (Hrvatska) slatina udruga MOTIV 00:00:00 00:00
-- 172 Ivor Miklošević M Croatia (Hrvatska) slatina udruga MOTIV 00:00:00 00:00
-- 171 Igor Miklošević M Croatia (Hrvatska) slatina udruga MOTIV 00:00:00 00:00
-- 170 Antonija Fortunato-kovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 169 Ivan Kovac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 168 Zoran Škundrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 164 Marko Kunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar VUTK 00:00:00 00:00
-- 163 Josip Prkačin M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualno 00:00:00 00:00
-- 162 Đulijano Kujujndžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Mali Lošinj IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 161 Tomislav Brataljenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovački Selci 00:00:00 00:00
-- 160 Vedran Danko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Vukovarska Nit Dobrote 00:00:00 00:00
-- 159 Vlado ŠĆur M Croatia (Hrvatska) PULA IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 158 Danijela Danilović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ilok Individualno 00:00:00 00:00
-- 157 Goran Ćuk M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 156 Vladimir Guzvinec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Varazdin Individualno 00:00:00 00:00
-- 153 Stjepan Borić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Individualno 00:00:00 00:00
-- 152 Zlatko Kunštek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin nema kluba 00:00:00 00:00
-- 151 Alida Saračević moslavac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica 00:00:00 00:00
-- 150 Mirko Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 149 Dražen Kušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 146 Kresimir Musa M Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 145 Domagoj Ivanković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 144 Tomislav Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 143 Ines Avdaković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:00:00 00:00
-- 142 Svebor Kovačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga 4 lista 00:00:00 00:00
-- 140 Damir Stipešević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:00:00 00:00
-- 138 Ivica Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 137 Mihaela Perković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb KCIPT 00:00:00 00:00
-- 136 Nada Siladi Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 135 Damir Radić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 134 Jadranka Knežević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Adidas Runners Zagreb 00:00:00 00:00
-- 132 Bojana Bocka Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB - 00:00:00 00:00
-- 131 Robert Kršćanski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveta Nedelja ind 00:00:00 00:00
-- 128 marijan Prugović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:00:00 00:00
-- 127 Vedran Jesenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 125 Tomislav Gall M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice URT Nexe Team Našice 00:00:00 00:00
-- 124 Nives Pomor Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 123 Jelena Taradi mihalović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Nedelišće AK Međimurje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 119 Mladen Stepić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sapci IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 117 Zvonimir Filipović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 116 Boris Križanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 115 Đorđe Utvić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:00:00 00:00
-- 114 Mirko Vojinović M Serbia Pančevo Maratonci Pančevo 00:00:00 00:00
-- 113 Alen Marković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 111 Daliborka Tomić-steiner Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 00:00:00 00:00
-- 109 Željko Krpes M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Team Herbalife Nutrition Kutina 00:00:00 00:00
-- 108 Mario Kovač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica Glasnici istine 00:00:00 00:00
-- 101 Ljubica Mendelski bogdan Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 100 Zlatko Đumić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb RUN4FUN 00:00:00 00:00
-- 95 Mirjana Hodak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Kpa "Vukovar" 00:00:00 00:00
-- 93 Vjeko Bulat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trcanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 92 Davor Šterijev M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Duda & Šteka 00:00:00 00:00