Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 313 Matko Bednjanec M (1) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:02:45 04:28
2 314 Ivan Cuca M (2) Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica Škola trčanja Orahovica 01:03:55 04:33
3 306 Siniša Sekulić M (3) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Tipico 01:09:46 04:59
4 316 Dinko Zima M (4) Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega AK Požega 01:09:55 04:59
5 340 Domagoj Kocijan M (5) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Za Dubi 01:11:28 05:06
6 327 Ivan Baričić M (6) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod :) 01:11:43 05:07
7 333 Manuel Čarđić M (7) Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega AK Požega/SRK Baraber 01:11:46 05:07
8 312 Igor Pipić M (8) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Nema 01:12:59 05:12
9 341 Kruno Budimir M (9) Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega AK Požega 01:15:21 05:22
10 308 Josip Čuljak M (10) Croatia (Hrvatska) Bukovlje PB 01:15:23 05:23
11 326 Mladen Rukavina M (11) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Klub nepotreban 01:15:51 05:25
12 307 Vedran Dulj M (12) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Triatlon klub Mazator 01:16:01 05:25
13 118 Josip Jelić M (13) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:16:03 05:25
14 335 Ivica Blažević M (14) Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin IND 01:16:44 05:28
15 350 Damir Hećimović M (15) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 01:19:05 05:38
16 349 Marko Blažević M (16) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Brace 01:19:07 05:39
17 336 Vlatko Prebeg M (17) Croatia (Hrvatska) slavonski brod bez kluba 01:19:10 05:39
18 338 Robert Hofman M (18) Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica Škola trčanja Orahovica 01:21:00 05:47
19 310 Tomislav Didović M (19) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Power body 01:26:09 06:09
20 323 Ivan Mandarić M (20) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrpolje Vrpolje Runners 01:26:34 06:11
21 322 Filip Anić M (21) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:31:04 06:30
22 320 Tihomir Šikić M (22) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator 01:32:38 06:37
23 302 Dino Durak M (23) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Power body 01:33:56 06:42
24 348 Božidar Reljac M (24) Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza Ind 01:43:57 07:25
25 337 Darko Majdenić M (25) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK Baraber 01:44:00 07:25
26 347 Danijel Dujmović M (26) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Power Body 01:44:15 07:26
27 343 Hrvoje Kekez M (27) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ind 01:45:09 07:30
28 321 Miroslav Madžarac M (28) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci UMK Mazator 01:48:17 07:44
29 319 Goran Ćuk M (29) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub MAZATOR 01:55:30 08:15
30 344 Tomislav Marić M (30) Croatia (Hrvatska) Otok - 01:56:05 08:17
31 318 Marijan Ibrišimović M (31) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sibinj TK Mazator 01:56:15 08:18
32 330 Zdravko GrgureviĆ M (32) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sibinj Sibinj 01:58:37 08:28
33 345 Tomislav Golubičić M (33) Croatia (Hrvatska) Otok - 03:08:55 13:29
DNS 351 Perica Brainović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bubba Gump 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 305 Zoran Škundrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Saucony 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 329 Boris Presečan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Odred izviđača Lisice 00:00:00 00:00