Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 1 Dejan Radanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 01:42:28 05:07
2 20 Angel Milišić-zečević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće SRK Baraber 01:54:50 05:44
3 22 Krešimir Valentić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Češljakovci Ak Požega/Srk Baraber 01:54:51 05:44
4 23 Ivan Vitenberg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 02:00:32 06:01
5 9 Tomislav Zelenbrz M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:09:39 06:28
6 36 Srđan Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:10:28 06:31
7 39 Boris Tomić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Samo jako 02:10:31 06:31
8 37 DraŽen MeteŠ M Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK IND 02:10:44 06:32
9 35 Luka Šibalić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:10:59 06:32
10 40 Saša Dec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja SAMO JAKO 02:11:08 06:33
11 2 Goran Vučković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Noga Novska 02:12:32 06:37
12 31 Miša Nicinger M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina IND 02:12:50 06:38
13 29 Mladen Prskalo M Croatia (Hrvatska) Brodski Stupnik Individualac 02:19:45 06:59
14 13 Domagoj Zmaić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Andrijevci IND 02:20:24 07:01
15 24 Manuel Čardić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega IND 02:20:44 07:02
16 12 Predrag Masleša M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bukovlje 02:23:00 07:09
17 19 Dalibor Lovreković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 02:23:54 07:11
18 17 Damir Hećimović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 02:25:13 07:15
19 33 Ivan Galović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:36:31 07:49
20 16 Marko Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Brace Slavonski Brod 02:39:23 07:58
21 8 Dražen Krunić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Andrijevci 02:40:37 08:01
22 14 Igor Šofić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Mazator 02:40:59 08:02
23 6 Hrvoje Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator Slavonski Brod 02:41:53 08:05
24 3 Tihomir Šikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator Slavonski Brod 02:52:14 08:36
25 34 Franjo Kresojević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Maksimir 02:52:36 08:37
26 11 Zoran Škundrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator Slavonski Brod 02:55:42 08:47
27 32 Matej Iličić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD 02:56:13 08:48
28 18 Marijan Ibrišimović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sibinj Mazator 02:58:29 08:55
29 21 Darko Majdenić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK Baraber 03:04:24 09:13
30 25 Ivica Liović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 03:14:01 09:42
-- 7 Rino Šiljeg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:00:00 00:00
-- 26 Vedran Dulj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK MAZATOR 00:00:00 00:00
-- 38 Antonio Arbanas M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator Slavonski Brod 00:00:00 00:00