Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 1001 Ivan Malek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Novska ne 01:22:39 03:56
2 136 Marko Duvnjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 01:23:41 03:59
3 149 Matej Ronta M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:25:10 04:03
4 106 Vatroslav Haramustek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:26:00 04:05
5 298 Damir Mesec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe team Našice 01:27:41 04:10
6 299 Jurica Dugeč M Bosnia and Herzegovina Brčko Trk Majevica 01:31:01 04:20
7 255 Silvia Šimunović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Svinjarevci Atletski klub Sljeme 01:31:19 04:20
8 374 Doris Blažević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb TK Zrinski 01:32:12 04:23
9 108 Hrvoje Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:33:33 04:27
10 304 Krešimir Žagar M Croatia (Hrvatska) našice Nexe team 01:33:49 04:28
11 259 Tihomir Gilman M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 01:34:03 04:28
12 206 Alen Ajzeli M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:34:11 04:29
13 258 Gordan Jurković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo 3bor 01:34:31 04:30
14 182 Saša Bajamić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:34:55 04:31
15 153 Filip Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 01:35:25 04:32
16 172 Daniel ikica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:35:28 04:32
17 229 Krunoslav Bencek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza SRK Baraber 01:35:50 04:33
18 351 Alan Biro M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:35:56 04:34
19 194 Ines JoziĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:36:19 04:35
20 301 Ivor Matić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb JRK tim 01:36:40 04:36
21 124 Tomislav Raškaj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Runner Calendar Team 01:36:48 04:36
22 267 Dragan Madavić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:37:48 04:39
23 150 Siniša Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci AK Maraton Vukovar 01:37:55 04:39
24 1002 Alen Gotal M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Banana Warriors 01:38:00 04:40
25 168 Marko Kunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:38:32 04:41
26 270 Dubravka Mesec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Nasice Nexe team Nasice 01:38:36 04:41
27 144 Stanko Brođanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:38:45 04:42
28 312 Boris Nago M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Triteam 01:38:46 04:42
29 112 Ferdo Kraljević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 01:39:05 04:43
30 102 Damir Hojsak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 01:39:31 04:44
31 344 Darko Štrobilius M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK FIT Zaprešić 01:39:38 04:44
32 138 Denis Vuković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Brođanci Individualac 01:39:42 04:44
33 234 Davor Milaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 01:39:49 04:45
34 170 Ivan Szabo M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:40:28 04:47
35 140 Zvonimir Vakanjac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:40:45 04:47
36 1029 Siniša Malovčak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Individualac 01:41:25 04:49
37 166 Ivo Bilandžija M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:42:00 04:51
38 238 Alen Imširović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Maraton Vukovar 01:42:27 04:52
39 161 Hrvoje Radan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triatlon klub Tri-Tim Osijek 01:42:41 04:53
40 241 Goran Azenić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 01:42:56 04:54
41 336 Ivan Jukić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 01:43:01 04:54
42 333 Roko Markota M Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO RK VALPOVKA 01:44:26 04:58
43 167 Siniša Drača M Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Ortopedija odjel 01:46:06 05:03
44 268 Domagoj Buljan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek QEDcode 01:46:30 05:04
45 233 Vlasta Živković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 01:46:31 05:04
46 219 Miroslav Varžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zelčin / 01:47:01 05:05
47 151 Dinko Mravunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:47:11 05:06
48 260 Ivica Vučković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Kopanica Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:47:36 05:07
49 145 Igor Šajber M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:47:40 05:07
50 184 Luka Šibalić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:47:44 05:07
51 131 Zlatko Romanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Antunovac Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:47:48 05:08
52 169 Dragan Međeši M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:47:55 05:08
53 376 Krešimir Dević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 01:48:16 05:09
54 334 Damir Markota M Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO HEP RUNNING TEAM 01:48:19 05:09
55 126 Slaven Florijančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:49:41 05:13
56 193 Velibor Lukić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:49:43 05:13
57 114 Borna Kovačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 01:50:03 05:14
58 107 Mirko Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:50:31 05:15
59 123 Dejan Perasić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice URT "Nexe Team" 01:50:46 05:16
60 338 Zino Marković-juričak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Slanina 01:50:48 05:16
61 183 Zoran Priegl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Cepin Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:51:09 05:17
62 330 Vedran Jesenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac AK Požega, Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:51:13 05:17
63 1052 Vedran Jesenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac AK Požega, Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:51:13 05:17
64 271 Stjepan Čošić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 01:51:47 05:19
65 272 Marko Kučinac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:52:06 05:20
66 262 Marijo Zvonarek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 01:52:43 05:22
67 212 Petar Marijanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 01:52:43 05:22
68 363 Emil Gorički M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 01:52:49 05:22
69 125 Zvonimir Filipović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:53:02 05:22
70 109 Sandra Privšek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:53:09 05:23
71 129 Svebor Kovačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga "4 lista" 01:53:20 05:23
72 239 David Hlevnjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bilje 01:53:21 05:23
73 225 Davor Ilić M Bosnia and Herzegovina Odzak RAK PODVUČIJAK ODŽAK 01:53:22 05:23
74 226 Pero Radić M Bosnia and Herzegovina Odžak RAK PODVUČIJAK ODŽAK 01:53:26 05:24
75 1030 Marijan Svalina M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Baraber 01:53:58 05:25
76 322 Bojan Trogrlić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:54:09 05:26
77 178 Ivan Volinek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:54:12 05:26
78 261 Marija Labak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:54:44 05:27
79 276 Bernard Merčep M Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:54:45 05:27
80 222 Srđan Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:55:02 05:28
81 356 Roman Švigir M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Banana Warriors 01:55:19 05:29
82 291 Ivana Petrović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:55:24 05:29
83 358 Boris Kovač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ne 01:55:29 05:29
84 311 Denis Pajić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek nema 01:55:49 05:30
85 246 Franjo Mandić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Tenja Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:56:07 05:31
86 367 Kristijan Banović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin / 01:56:08 05:31
87 230 Vesna Janković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza Nexe Team Našice 01:56:26 05:32
88 242 Marko Bilic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 01:56:29 05:32
89 329 Mirko Miličić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Individualac 01:57:21 05:35
90 135 Damir BrckoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) VIROVITICA AK Virovitica 01:57:23 05:35
91 160 Marijan Rešetar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:57:27 05:35
92 188 Ivica Lenard M Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac Škola trčanja Hrvatski sokol 01:57:39 05:36
93 224 Tomislav Ćurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:57:50 05:36
94 101 Predrag Šimić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo 01:57:55 05:36
95 297 Dinko Puce M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci 01:58:04 05:37
96 195 Ines Mazur vidaković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:58:05 05:37
97 328 Ivan Kobaš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja / 01:58:20 05:38
98 156 Begonja Branko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:58:21 05:38
99 244 Damir Glick M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega / 01:58:23 05:38
100 279 Goran Volenik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica AK Virovitica 01:58:29 05:38
101 177 Karmela Ilakovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:58:36 05:38
102 359 Tomislav Birtić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:59:07 05:40
103 147 Kristijan Kordić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pleternica Pavle, budi ozbiljan.. 01:59:12 05:40
104 352 Marko Jurak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:59:16 05:40
105 104 Alois Zajec M Germany Stuttgart SG Stern Sindelfingen 01:59:35 05:41
106 349 Boris Lasović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:59:40 05:41
107 285 Pejo Gusak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 01:59:55 05:42
108 155 Alen Jakab M Croatia (Hrvatska) Darda / 02:00:08 05:43
109 218 Ivan Galović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 02:00:15 05:43
110 342 Božidar Reljac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza Ind. 02:00:19 05:43
111 350 Antonija Barišić lasović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:00:28 05:44
112 185 Hrvoje Moharoš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Nema kluba 02:00:50 05:45
113 256 Zlatko Bogdan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ak Forca 02:01:01 05:45
114 337 Leo Lisek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:01:12 05:46
115 340 Monika Bizik Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:01:26 05:46
116 341 Roberto Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:01:28 05:47
117 282 Igor Andrović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica 02:01:57 05:48
118 152 Vjekoslav Cigrovski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo 02:02:03 05:48
119 284 Drago Milić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 02:02:29 05:49
120 290 Goran Petrović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Mece Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:02:58 05:51
121 196 Domagoj Vidaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:03:42 05:53
122 365 Zoran Krivačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 02:04:10 05:54
123 159 Matej Ebner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:04:23 05:55
124 254 Mario Feletar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:04:40 05:56
125 180 Mirta Stanišić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:04:44 05:56
126 263 Ivan Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:04:51 05:56
127 191 Predrag Prekodravac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:04:59 05:57
128 113 Ivica Kraljević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:05:13 05:57
129 257 Vitomir Lučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:05:31 05:58
130 137 Tomislav Gall M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team Našice 02:05:34 05:58
131 300 Siniša Tadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ind 02:05:43 05:59
132 369 Nikola Desančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Darda Nemam klub - individualno 02:06:08 06:00
133 227 Mario Matoković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti Šešir 02:06:12 06:00
134 121 Krunoslav Celić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 02:06:31 06:01
135 364 Domagoj Kusić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 02:06:36 06:01
136 203 DraŽen Meteš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:07:20 06:03
137 265 Boris Križanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Nema kluba 02:07:27 06:04
138 117 Dalibor Fuštar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triplejump 02:07:36 06:04
139 296 Aleksandra Gvozdanovic debeljak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:07:49 06:05
140 139 Davor Tanocki M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:07:54 06:05
141 154 Darija Havic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Cerna Ind 02:08:14 06:06
142 132 Luka Jurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:08:28 06:07
143 315 Milan Petković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar nema 02:08:32 06:07
144 274 Ivica Batković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin IND 02:09:01 06:08
145 211 Domagoj Sajter M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Groucho Marx 02:09:37 06:10
146 346 Lidija Bilbija Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:10:10 06:11
147 345 Saša Anđelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin AK Prašinari 02:10:16 06:12
148 208 Marko Ruskaj M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:10:51 06:13
149 275 Igor Bednaić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belisce Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:10:56 06:14
150 277 Vedran Vučetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:10:59 06:14
151 179 Juraj Holec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jugovo Polje Individualac 02:11:04 06:14
152 141 Igor Oreški M Croatia (Hrvatska) Breznica Našička IND 02:11:28 06:15
153 157 Mustafa Delić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:12:16 06:17
154 302 Jasna Plemeniti Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice nexe team 02:12:30 06:18
155 235 Siniša Kresović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:12:39 06:19
156 143 Davor Lah M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jelisavac IND 02:13:19 06:20
157 209 Antonio Tačković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Atlantic running team 02:13:29 06:21
158 213 Vedran Steiner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 02:13:44 06:22
159 354 David Maleta M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:14:09 06:23
160 221 Jelena Rodić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 02:14:13 06:23
161 1067 Nataša Lukač Z Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:08:34 00:24
162 292 Mario Đurđević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica AK Virovitica 02:14:36 06:24
163 339 Ivan Benaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Individualac 02:14:43 06:24
164 249 Ivan Špoljarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:14:44 06:24
165 248 Zdenko Cerovečki M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišća DVD Belišće 02:14:51 06:25
166 173 Zlatko Horak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:15:09 06:26
167 289 Elvir Rakipović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:15:19 06:26
168 119 Jurica Sučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Individualac 02:15:35 06:27
169 280 Damir GelenČer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica AK Virovitica 02:15:56 06:28
170 231 Josip Karika M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:16:56 06:31
171 115 Drago Babić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:17:14 06:32
172 201 Jadranka Vuković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Semeljci Nemam klub - individualno 02:17:29 06:32
173 327 Zoran Novaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:17:52 06:33
174 288 Branimir Trlek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 02:18:03 06:34
175 187 Ilija Vucić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Piškorevci Individualac 02:18:33 06:35
176 236 Ivan Stažić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:18:38 06:36
177 278 Bozica Milardovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 02:19:16 06:37
178 118 Saša Drkulec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:20:07 06:40
179 214 Goran Steiner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 02:20:09 06:40
180 243 Imre Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Darda IND 02:20:29 06:41
181 317 Franjo Kresojević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Maksimir 02:20:52 06:42
182 318 Ana Kresojević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Maksimir 02:20:57 06:42
183 252 Dorijan Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac IND 02:21:15 06:43
184 370 Dalibor Dumenčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:21:18 06:43
185 148 Pavle Vlainic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Pavle, budi ozbiljan.. 02:21:52 06:45
186 200 Marija Sesar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski sokol 02:21:57 06:45
187 134 Mirta Mikec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski sokol 02:22:01 06:45
188 362 Dušica Vujčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 02:23:11 06:49
189 116 Damjan Sabo M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin Ferivi 02:23:48 06:50
190 228 Zvonimir Gibičar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:23:48 06:50
191 306 Dragan Maloševac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 02:24:13 06:52
192 245 Jelena Jambrešić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Marsonia 02:24:45 06:53
193 1005 Zvončica Kučanda Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:24:55 06:54
194 324 Kristijan Marinović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Strizivojna / 02:25:20 06:55
195 353 Drago Maleta M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:25:44 06:56
196 1006 Igor Velić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ferivi 02:26:25 06:58
197 323 Daniel Križanec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek HPD Cibalia Vinkovci 02:26:26 06:58
198 377 Melisa Franjković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac 02:27:00 07:00
199 237 Ana Lovrinčević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona Zagreb 02:27:16 07:00
200 375 Marko Plenković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:27:21 07:01
201 215 Dino Steiner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 02:27:34 07:01
202 223 Andrew Séguin M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:27:39 07:01
203 142 David Pleša M Croatia (Hrvatska) Breznica Našičkal IND 02:29:04 07:05
204 320 Katarina Bandalo Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Škola trčanja Orahovica 02:30:00 07:08
205 133 Erika Pobrić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Piškorevci IND 02:30:31 07:10
206 294 Marko Sakač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Udruga za zdravo trčanje 02:32:09 07:14
207 319 Darije Balog M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:32:51 07:16
208 186 Martina Moharoš Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Nema kluba 02:33:25 07:18
209 122 Hrvoje Gavran M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triatlon klub Tri-Tim Osijek 02:33:31 07:18
210 266 Mario Tukerić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Ind 02:33:49 07:19
211 321 Kruno Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac BK Maratonteam 02:35:13 07:23
212 303 Marina Vučemilović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek nema 02:35:26 07:24
213 120 Damir Radić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ak Maraton Vukovar 02:37:10 07:29
214 295 Gordana Delić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:38:04 07:31
215 264 Marko Šikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) IVANKOVO Ind 02:38:33 07:33
216 105 Esmir Ramić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod / 02:38:52 07:33
217 253 Bogdan Lukač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:39:16 07:35
218 202 Sanja Petlic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:40:59 07:39
219 368 Stjepan Schönberger M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Mali Princ 02:40:59 07:39
220 103 Jelena RubČiĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:41:18 07:40
221 366 Tihana Pavošević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:41:36 07:41
222 111 Ivana Duka Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:41:47 07:42
223 110 Mario Pleša M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:41:48 07:42
224 357 Ksenija Balatinac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo / 02:42:14 07:43
225 158 Darko Majdenić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK Baraber 02:42:20 07:43
226 181 Eleonora Matić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Baraber 02:42:40 07:44
227 198 Snježana Srb Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:42:45 07:45
228 204 Antun Pongračić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek BIZbike 02:43:26 07:46
229 192 Andreja Ciraki Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek MM trening 02:44:32 07:50
230 197 Ljiljana Štanfelj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 02:45:44 07:53
231 220 Helena Sakoman Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski sokol 02:45:46 07:53
232 373 Berislav Vukić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:46:10 07:54
233 210 Martina Stanković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrijevci Nema kluba 02:46:20 07:55
234 127 Gabrijel Pavlin M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski Telekom 02:50:43 08:07
235 163 Mirela Ogrizek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:52:32 08:12
236 174 Viktorija Horak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:52:32 08:12
237 176 Mirna Scheibl Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:52:32 08:12
238 283 Anita Švitek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Škola trčanja Hrvatski sokol 02:52:52 08:13
239 281 Tatjana Slabak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 02:53:07 08:14
240 207 Zdrnko Targuš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:53:34 08:15
241 1033 Tihana Kovačić-farkaš Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Bedlington 02:54:41 08:19
242 130 Ines Avdaković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac, Osijek Ind. 02:54:42 08:19
243 190 Vjekoslav Kuna M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:54:43 08:19
244 205 Damir Rajle M Croatia (Hrvatska) osijek IND 02:57:29 08:27
245 240 Veselko KurtoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:57:58 08:28
246 162 Marieta Rajković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 03:00:34 08:35
247 165 Lidija Galić-poljarević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 03:00:34 08:35
248 287 Anto Ravlić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 03:03:37 08:44
249 128 Vjeko Bulat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 03:12:46 09:10
250 286 Ivan Salantić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 03:22:58 09:39
-- 250 Dragan Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 251 Željko Majdenić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Nema 00:00:00 00:00
-- 273 Ivana Andrićpejak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 293 Marijo Soldo M Bosnia and Herzegovina Široki Brijeg Ind 00:00:00 00:00
-- 146 Domagoj Mutnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 199 Daniel Srb M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 164 Igor Erhardt M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 171 Leon Horak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 216 Daliborka Tomić-steiner Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 00:00:00 00:00
-- 175 Aurora Antolović-amidžić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 217 Branimir Steiner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 00:00:00 00:00
-- 331 Marko Vuksanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 332 Dajana Vuksanić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 232 Dina Koprolčec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 335 Ante Šoštarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek HEP RUNNING TEAM 00:00:00 00:00
-- 343 Marina Semialjac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Beli Manastir Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 347 Mišo Savčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:00:00 00:00
-- 348 Hrvoje Heim M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Musavci 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1032 Hrvoje Ehar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triteam 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1081 Danijela Erkapić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 325 Anđelko Rimac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1089 Iva Balaž Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bilje Nema kluba 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1125 Marko VidiĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) Nuštar Individualac 00:00:00 00:00