Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 1072 Zrinoslav Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Marsonia 00:17:10 03:26
2 1062 Filip Grgurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Slavonija-Žito 00:17:24 03:28
3 1212 Davor Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:18:25 03:41
4 1214 Patrik Bregović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Sportska udruga Nikolić 00:18:47 03:45
5 1017 Josip Pavičić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek TETAK ALAN!! 00:18:51 03:46
6 1047 Antonio Bjelovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:19:39 03:55
7 1082 Miroslav ĐumiĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 00:19:50 03:58
8 1106 Stjepan Singer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:19:54 03:58
9 1020 Danijel Dunković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vladoslavci ind 00:20:00 04:00
10 1086 Mirna Jakšić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ak sla Ante Peric Đakovo 00:20:17 04:03
11 1134 Goran Ugrčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pozega Ultramaraton klub Mazato 00:20:24 04:04
12 1133 Luka Durmiši M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zdenci / 00:21:46 04:21
13 1041 Danijel Hideg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:21:48 04:21
14 1063 Danijela Černić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Slavonija-Žito 00:22:05 04:25
15 1112 Mario Pešut M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:22:27 04:29
16 1097 Ilija Stanušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:22:37 04:31
17 1036 Mario Pudić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Cret Bizovački Ind 00:22:38 04:31
18 1132 Kristina Špoljarić jazvanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zdenci Atletski klub Moslavina u pokretu, Kutina 00:22:44 04:32
19 1011 Josip Šalic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:22:57 04:35
20 1084 Ela Đelatović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ak sla Ante Peric Đakovo 00:23:01 04:36
21 1004 Petar Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Punitovci / 00:23:06 04:37
22 1110 Filip Pešut M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:23:10 04:38
23 1083 Stipo Đelatović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ind 00:23:14 04:38
24 1016 Vlado Dean M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:23:16 04:39
25 1209 Borna Ljubičić M Croatia (Hrvatska) ind 00:23:24 04:40
26 1065 Manda Orkić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ak Marsonija Sl. Brod 00:23:33 04:42
27 1045 Krunoslav Švarcer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:23:35 04:43
28 1136 Luka Grgić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac IND 00:23:36 04:43
29 1060 Igor Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice / 00:23:40 04:44
30 1100 Dominik Mandarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 00:23:42 04:44
31 1058 Alen Imširović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Maraton Vukovar 00:23:46 04:45
32 1108 Igor Milaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:24:04 04:48
33 1207 Hrvoje Filipović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:24:11 04:50
34 1038 Nikola Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci IND 00:24:15 04:51
35 1028 Hrvoje Dundović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team Našice 00:24:16 04:51
36 1104 Dario Lazarević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac Ind 00:24:18 04:51
37 1049 Tatjana PernarČiĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:24:21 04:52
38 1109 Darija Krstić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:24:25 04:53
39 1105 Blaž Vincetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ŠpEK 00:24:33 04:54
40 1078 Ivica Prpa M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Maraton klub Velika Gorica 00:24:35 04:55
41 1079 Severina Prpa Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Maraton klub Velika Gorica 00:24:35 04:55
42 1061 Filip Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice / 00:24:43 04:56
43 1219 Mirko Benković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:24:43 04:56
44 1018 Ana Šoš Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek udruga zdravo trčanje 00:24:47 04:57
45 1064 Ivana Šafar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Šafar 00:24:49 04:57
46 1098 Karlo Stanušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:24:59 04:59
47 1073 Anica Mayer Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:25:03 05:00
48 1093 Marijana Šmit Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek s.Oliver 00:25:16 05:03
49 1092 Bruno Busic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triatlon klub Tri-Tim Osijek 00:25:22 05:04
50 1119 Ana Rajković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:25:27 05:05