Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 1072 Zrinoslav Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Marsonia 00:17:10 03:26
2 1062 Filip Grgurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Slavonija-Žito 00:17:24 03:28
3 1212 Davor Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:18:25 03:41
4 1214 Patrik Bregović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Sportska udruga Nikolić 00:18:47 03:45
5 1017 Josip Pavičić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek TETAK ALAN!! 00:18:51 03:46
6 1047 Antonio Bjelovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:19:39 03:55
7 1082 Miroslav ĐumiĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 00:19:50 03:58
8 1106 Stjepan Singer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:19:54 03:58
9 1020 Danijel Dunković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vladoslavci ind 00:20:00 04:00
10 1086 Mirna Jakšić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ak sla Ante Peric Đakovo 00:20:17 04:03
11 1134 Goran Ugrčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pozega Ultramaraton klub Mazato 00:20:24 04:04
12 1133 Luka Durmiši M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zdenci / 00:21:46 04:21
13 1041 Danijel Hideg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:21:48 04:21
14 1063 Danijela Černić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Slavonija-Žito 00:22:05 04:25
15 1112 Mario Pešut M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:22:27 04:29
16 1097 Ilija Stanušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:22:37 04:31
17 1036 Mario Pudić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Cret Bizovački Ind 00:22:38 04:31
18 1132 Kristina Špoljarić jazvanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zdenci Atletski klub Moslavina u pokretu, Kutina 00:22:44 04:32
19 1011 Josip Šalic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:22:57 04:35
20 1084 Ela Đelatović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ak sla Ante Peric Đakovo 00:23:01 04:36
21 1004 Petar Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Punitovci / 00:23:06 04:37
22 1110 Filip Pešut M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:23:10 04:38
23 1083 Stipo Đelatović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ind 00:23:14 04:38
24 1016 Vlado Dean M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:23:16 04:39
25 1209 Borna Ljubičić M Croatia (Hrvatska) ind 00:23:24 04:40
26 1065 Manda Orkić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ak Marsonija Sl. Brod 00:23:33 04:42
27 1045 Krunoslav Švarcer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:23:35 04:43
28 1136 Luka Grgić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac IND 00:23:36 04:43
29 1060 Igor Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice / 00:23:40 04:44
30 1100 Dominik Mandarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 00:23:42 04:44
31 1058 Alen Imširović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Maraton Vukovar 00:23:46 04:45
32 1108 Igor Milaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:24:04 04:48
33 1207 Hrvoje Filipović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:24:11 04:50
34 1038 Nikola Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci IND 00:24:15 04:51
35 1028 Hrvoje Dundović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team Našice 00:24:16 04:51
36 1104 Dario Lazarević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac Ind 00:24:18 04:51
37 1049 Tatjana PernarČiĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:24:21 04:52
38 1109 Darija Krstić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:24:25 04:53
39 1105 Blaž Vincetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ŠpEK 00:24:33 04:54
40 1078 Ivica Prpa M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Maraton klub Velika Gorica 00:24:35 04:55
41 1079 Severina Prpa Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Maraton klub Velika Gorica 00:24:35 04:55
42 1061 Filip Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice / 00:24:43 04:56
43 1219 Mirko Benković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:24:43 04:56
44 1018 Ana Šoš Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek udruga zdravo trčanje 00:24:47 04:57
45 1064 Ivana Šafar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Šafar 00:24:49 04:57
46 1098 Karlo Stanušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:24:59 04:59
47 1073 Anica Mayer Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:25:03 05:00
48 1093 Marijana Šmit Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek s.Oliver 00:25:16 05:03
49 1092 Bruno Busic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triatlon klub Tri-Tim Osijek 00:25:22 05:04
50 1119 Ana Rajković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:25:27 05:05
51 1101 Matej Herget M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:25:34 05:06
52 1023 Magdalena Krstić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:25:44 05:08
53 1066 Valerija Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team Našice 00:25:47 05:09
54 189 Dražen Ganzberger M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team Našice 00:26:02 05:12
55 1022 Vlado Majdiš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Jamnica 00:26:29 05:17
56 307 Siniša Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci AK Maraton 00:26:33 05:18
57 1039 Bojan Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci Ind 00:26:44 05:20
58 1221 Jelica Matijanić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo ind 00:26:51 05:22
59 1213 Iva Soldo Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće ind 00:27:08 05:25
60 1090 Dalibor Bencarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 00:27:15 05:27
61 1051 Krešimir Nenadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Nemam klub - individualno 00:27:16 05:27
62 1126 Goran antonio Vidić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:27:17 05:27
63 1076 Marin Balaić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Lega-lega 00:27:24 05:28
64 1107 Siniša Milaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:27:31 05:30
65 1046 Mirela Posarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 00:27:40 05:32
66 309 Lucija Lukić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:27:41 05:32
67 313 Leonarda Nago Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Triteam 00:27:41 05:32
68 1206 Mihaela Đurasević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:27:43 05:32
69 1021 Lucija Biberović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Škola trčanja Hrvatski sokol 00:27:46 05:33
70 1113 Sanja Miđić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice IND 00:28:21 05:40
71 1130 Snježana Pavlović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:28:34 05:42
72 1057 Zoran Čičak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbovec Dusparados 00:28:35 05:43
73 1054 Želimir Lisek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:28:42 05:44
74 1129 Perica Vujić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bošnjaci Kondicijska priprema Županja 00:28:49 05:45
75 305 Tomislava Kuricek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe team Našice 00:28:56 05:47
76 314 Marijana Ruskaj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 00:29:04 05:48
77 1070 Edvin Šimon M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kneževi Vinogradi 00:29:05 05:49
78 1024 Leon Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo ind 00:29:10 05:50
79 1048 Marijana (mara) Glegj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK / 00:29:15 05:51
80 1116 Vinko Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Ind 00:29:16 05:51
81 1094 Nives Vračić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek s.Oliver 00:29:18 05:51
82 1115 Jerko Merćep M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Ind 00:29:22 05:52
83 1012 Lucija Lukić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo ind 00:29:27 05:53
84 1040 Ivana Kozina Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:29:36 05:55
85 1026 Darija Damjanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:29:37 05:55
86 1120 Bojan Alikavazović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:29:50 05:58
87 1034 Ivan Polak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi Maneken 00:29:58 05:59
88 1075 Hajnalka Kispeter Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:29:58 05:59
89 1044 Mario Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:29:59 05:59
90 1008 Marijana Javorovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:30:14 06:02
91 1087 Žana Bilandžić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) osijek URT "Nexe Team" 00:30:29 06:05
92 1053 Ivona Lisek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:30:30 06:06
93 1074 Beata Šikloši Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:30:39 06:07
94 1210 Ema Knežević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Slavonija Žito 00:30:44 06:08
95 1035 Simona Sedlar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triplejump 00:30:46 06:09
96 1003 Sara Šoštarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski sokol 00:30:46 06:09
97 1102 Arineta Mitanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:30:54 06:10
98 1135 Zdenko Turniški M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:31:00 06:12
99 1215 Ivana Mađarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo ind 00:31:03 06:12
100 1218 Balint Juhas M Croatia (Hrvatska) Batina ind 00:31:10 06:14
101 1071 Marko Šimon M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Slavonija-Žito 00:31:11 06:14
102 1211 Leonarda Fisher Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Slavonija Žito 00:31:11 06:14
103 1068 Josip Balint M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrijevci Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:31:24 06:16
104 1117 Sonja Blažević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Ind 00:31:24 06:16
105 1127 Rados Rabrenovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bijelo Brdo IND 00:31:45 06:21
106 1095 Ivana Grahovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) TENJA / 00:31:51 06:22
107 1055 Karla Vojedilov Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek GK "Inova-Gim" 00:32:50 06:34
108 1056 Renato Vojedilov M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek GK "Inova-Gim" 00:32:50 06:34
109 1216 Gabi Bučanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo ind 00:32:56 06:35
110 1220 Martina Bušić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:33:07 06:37
111 1080 Slavica Paunović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac Ind 00:33:11 06:38
112 1124 Alen Marošević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Forma Županja 00:33:20 06:40
113 1123 Vlatka Marošević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Forma Županja 00:33:32 06:42
114 1085 Vlatka Šalić dujmić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Tenja Nema kluba 00:33:36 06:43
115 1091 Mirko Andrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:33:36 06:43
116 1050 Dubravka Jesenović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:33:59 06:47
117 1088 Mihaela Zorkić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek URT "Nexe Team" 00:33:59 06:47
118 1059 Doris Hlevnjak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bilje 00:34:04 06:48
119 1138 Ema Savić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac IND 00:34:11 06:50
120 1114 Andreja Merćep Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Ind 00:34:12 06:50
121 1121 Ivan Lončarević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja / 00:35:01 07:00
122 1131 Zdenko Rupčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:35:33 07:06
123 1137 Deana Grgić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac IND 00:35:36 07:07
124 1122 Tena Lončarević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja / 00:35:41 07:08
125 1037 Jela Mandić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Škola trčanja Hrvatski sokol 00:36:05 07:13
126 1077 Mirta Jagić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) VIŠNJEVAC IND 00:36:08 07:13
127 308 Marija Hideg Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar nema 00:36:12 07:14
128 1042 Karolina Nadaždi hideg Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:36:27 07:17
129 1019 Dario Šoš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek udruga zdravo trčanje 00:37:27 07:29
130 1025 Renata Blažević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Ind 00:37:27 07:29
131 1118 Renata Blažević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Ind 00:37:27 07:29
132 1111 Romana Janjanin Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:37:42 07:32
133 1015 Ljubica Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo ind 00:37:51 07:34
134 1103 Lada Floreani Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:38:14 07:38
135 1027 Kristina Abičić Žuljević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:39:20 07:52
136 1099 Zlatko Kovač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:39:20 07:52
137 316 Mijo Gibićar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac ne 00:39:23 07:52
138 1010 Klara Javorović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:40:32 08:06
139 1009 Filip Javorović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:40:41 08:08
140 1222 Filip Higl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind. 00:41:23 08:16
141 1223 Nada Ibanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:41:24 08:16
142 1013 Marija Tuta Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:41:36 08:19
143 1014 Katja Tuta Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 00:41:36 08:19
144 1069 Ana Balint Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrijevci Ind 00:42:40 08:32
-- 269 Irma Grabus Z Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1043 Mateja Proučil Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kneževi Vinogradi Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 310 Daniel Srb M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1031 Ivana Lenz Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1007 Darko Štrobilius M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Fit 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1096 Mirna Rosandić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) TENJA / 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1128 Ivan Bičanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Rokovci iz kreveta na svježinu 00:00:00 00:00
-- 1208 Ivana Ljubičić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 00:00:00 00:00