Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 237 Zrinoslav Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ak Marsonia 00:17:20 03:28
2 200 Vedran Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:18:30 03:42
3 258 Luka Martinović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ak Marsonia 00:19:09 03:49
4 297 Ivan Kovačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD - 00:19:25 03:53
5 257 Antonio Olujević M Croatia (Hrvatska) SlavonskiBrod Individualac 00:19:28 03:53
6 263 Goran Ugrčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pozega Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:20:17 04:03
7 224 Krunoslav Bencek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza SRK Baraber 00:20:45 04:09
8 218 Tihomir Velikanovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Trnjani Individualac 00:21:05 04:13
9 260 Ivan Cindrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbova IND 00:21:10 04:14
10 238 Ivica Prpa M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Maraton klub Velika Gorica 00:21:25 04:17
11 230 Marino Kavka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:21:36 04:19
12 236 Franjo Herijan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega IND 00:21:58 04:23
13 235 Domagoj Safundžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK MAZATOR 00:22:29 04:29
14 281 Mirza Delić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:22:35 04:31
15 241 Filip Pitlović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Boltovi sinovi 00:22:41 04:32
16 247 Danijel Jurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:22:44 04:32
17 228 Ankica Pavlović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:22:53 04:34
18 232 Juraj Holec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jugovo Polje Individualac 00:23:05 04:37
19 205 Sanja Šemuga Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:23:13 04:38
20 234 Domagoj Bilić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:23:18 04:39
21 262 Danijel Dujmović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod POWER BODY 00:23:25 04:41
22 251 Hrvoje Leko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod x 00:23:28 04:41
23 240 Martina Stanić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:23:31 04:42
24 229 Domagoj Vuković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 00:23:39 04:43
25 201 Manda Orkić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Kajak kanu klub Olimpik 00:23:51 04:46
26 290 Jelena Šakić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:23:58 04:47
27 296 Josip Alar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:24:08 04:49
28 298 Damir Mirković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 00:24:11 04:50
29 202 Jasmin Dizdarević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak Butterfly flight ŠRC Sisak 00:24:24 04:52
30 248 Matej Bošnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:24:43 04:56
31 104 Đuro Inok M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jakšić IND 00:24:46 04:57
32 219 Esmir Ramić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 00:24:49 04:57
33 269 Petar Kolundžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Kobaš KKK Oriolik 00:25:08 05:01
34 226 Severina Prpa Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Maraton klub Velika Gorica 00:26:08 05:13
35 283 Željko Blažić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Kkk Olimpik 00:26:15 05:15
36 284 Marina Marojčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ak Sljeme 00:26:22 05:16
37 286 Maja Ciglar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb ŠK Tigrići 00:26:26 05:17
38 292 Ivan Lučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 00:26:29 05:17
39 271 Bojan Zečević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:26:52 05:22
40 256 Tomislav Suratlić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski brod 00:26:56 05:23
41 253 Aleksandar Buranji M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega AK Požega 00:27:00 05:24
42 214 Petar Molnar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:27:26 05:29
43 295 Ivana Prpić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:28:08 05:37
44 264 Luka Lipovac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Kajak Kanu Klub Olimpik 00:28:16 05:39
45 213 Karolina Kovač Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:28:17 05:39
46 255 Maja Suratlić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski brod 00:28:17 05:39
47 245 Mladen Novotny M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:28:26 05:41
48 250 Barbara Fabulić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:28:28 05:41
49 268 Tomislava Katavić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:28:43 05:44
50 244 Martina Baltić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:28:52 05:46
51 294 Maja Mikić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK MAZATOR 00:28:54 05:46
52 287 Manuela Tomljenović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bukovlje UMK Mazator 00:28:55 05:47
53 293 Mila Mikić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK MAZATOR 00:28:58 05:47
54 220 Tihomir Abramović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:29:01 05:48
55 239 Sanja Matić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadubravlje IND 00:29:16 05:51
56 149 Karlo Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:21 05:52
57 246 Boris Bajušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod NK RAKETA BERAVCI 00:30:01 06:00
58 277 Mateja Čuljak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Manijaci 00:30:11 06:02
59 276 Ivana Tunjić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator 00:30:51 06:10
60 210 Iva Terzić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:30:59 06:11
61 266 Mato Čičić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod x 00:31:06 06:13
62 131 Ljubica Mendelski bogdan Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:31:22 06:16
63 254 Julijana Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK MAZATOR 00:31:48 06:21
64 212 Barbara Princip Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Individualac 00:32:08 06:25
65 231 Ines Ivanković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Žkk Brod Na Savi 00:32:08 06:25
66 24 Elvira Stanić grgurević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Fažana IND 00:32:11 06:26
67 227 Valentina Hefter Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:32:35 06:31
68 278 Sandro Vukašinović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:32:53 06:34
69 280 Dragica Lovrić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator 00:32:56 06:35
70 282 Dinko Kolundžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Glogovica 00:33:04 06:36
71 113 Danijela Jozić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:43:08 08:37
72 288 Svjetlana Slapernik Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:33:11 06:38
73 273 Katarina Penava Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:33:59 06:47
74 215 Jasna Čuljak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 00:34:07 06:49
75 242 željka Grabovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:34:09 06:49
76 261 Ivana Dujmović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:34:17 06:51
77 252 Antonija Jakubiv Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:34:24 06:52
78 291 Ana Lučić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:34:28 06:53
79 267 Miroslav Majdančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sl. Brod UMK Mazator 00:34:30 06:54
80 272 Vedran Božić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Kajak Kanu Klub Olimpik 00:34:36 06:55
81 265 Ivona Knežević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Kajak kanu klub Olimpik 00:34:38 06:55
82 223 Zdenka Šelendić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:34:55 06:59
83 259 Marijana Čeliković soldo Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:35:02 07:00
84 243 Svjetlana Havić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:35:53 07:10
85 217 Josip Briški M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:36:53 07:22
86 274 Tihomir Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:37:48 07:33
87 249 Stjepan Bošnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Brodsko-posavska županija 00:38:51 07:46
88 270 Ana Brkanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:35:14 19:02
-- 203 Damir Šetka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 204 Antun Nigović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutjevo MUP 00:00:00 00:00
-- 206 Anna Menzel Z Austria Beč Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 207 Nicole Menzel Z Austria Beč Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 208 Elizabeta Menzel Z Austria Beč Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 209 Walter Menzel M Austria Beč Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 211 Nikolina Terzić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 216 Mario Dragičević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 221 Magdalena Polaček Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod x 00:00:00 00:00
-- 222 Edita Alar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
-- 225 Dominik Bano M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Šta je život par koraka 00:00:00 00:00
-- 233 Matej Polinčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:00:00 00:00
-- 275 Anđela Stojanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:00:00 00:00
-- 279 Josip Bogović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod POWER BODY 00:00:00 00:00
-- 285 Irena Barišić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
-- 289 Laura Tomljenović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bukovlje UMK Mazator 00:00:00 00:00