Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 468 Kristijan Stosic M (1) Serbia Beograd AK Vranjski maratonci 01:16:38 03:38
2 470 Miloš Dajević M (2) Serbia Beograd TAK Cerski junaci 01:16:46 03:39
3 192 Neven Čorko M (3) Croatia (Hrvatska) Bedekovčina AK Rudolf Perešin 01:18:56 03:45
4 148 Kristijan Anđelić M (4) Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci Ak Maraton Vukovar 01:19:04 03:45
5 488 Luka Gjajić M (5) Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutjevo UZT 01:19:13 03:46
6 117 Juro Buljan M (6) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Maksimir 01:25:05 04:03
7 153 Ines Jozić Z (1) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:25:23 04:03
8 378 Ivan Gale M (7) Croatia (Hrvatska) Split Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 01:25:42 04:04
9 379 Dino Marčičević M (8) Croatia (Hrvatska) Semeljci IND 01:25:42 04:04
10 363 Alen Imširović M (9) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 01:26:29 04:07
11 127 Silvia Šimunović Z (2) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Atletski klub Sljeme 01:26:44 04:07
12 545 Daniel Ikica M (10) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje i Mk Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:27:27 04:09
13 456 Tomislav Torbarina M (11) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Triatlon klub Zagreb 01:28:39 04:13
14 204 Zoran Prigl M (12) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:29:03 04:14
15 416 Tomica Dodlek M (13) Croatia (Hrvatska) Palovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:29:20 04:15
16 472 Radmila Đurović Z (3) Serbia Beograd Crvena Zvezda 01:29:32 04:15
17 467 Zdravko Mišović M (14) Serbia Kula AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 01:29:39 04:16
18 426 Mateja Kožić Z (4) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:31:08 04:20
19 100 Alan Biro M (15) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti Šešir 01:31:40 04:21
20 306 Siniša Malovčak M (16) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice IND 01:32:44 04:24
21 511 Petar Volarević M (17) Croatia (Hrvatska) Metković Prud 01:32:46 04:25
22 510 Siniša Šušak M (18) Croatia (Hrvatska) Soljani - 01:32:52 04:25
23 564 Ivan Slukan M (19) Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula OŠ RH Počasno-zaštitna bojna 01:34:29 04:29
24 180 Saša Bajamić M (20) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:34:46 04:30
25 381 Andrej Paulus M (21) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek, Jug2 Pera Atmosfera. 01:34:50 04:30
26 168 Darko Štrobilius M (22) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb ŠTROBI 01:35:13 04:32
27 557 Časlav Livada M (23) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:35:15 04:32
28 154 Siniša Jonjić M (24) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ak Maraton Vukovar 01:35:28 04:32
29 323 Luka Kolar M (25) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:35:55 04:34
30 181 Stanko Brođanac M (26) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:36:05 04:34
31 319 Marko Kunac M (27) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:36:14 04:34
32 409 Mario Sever M (28) Croatia (Hrvatska) Štrigova AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:36:23 04:35
33 457 Slaven Ferenčić M (29) Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula Dsr maraton Uljanik 01:36:44 04:36
34 528 Paulo Grgurović M (30) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar MNK Kocka Leda 01:37:36 04:38
35 527 Ivica Zdrilić M (31) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar MK FESTINA LENTE 01:37:37 04:38
36 529 Nikola Vukoša M (32) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar MNK Kocka Leda 01:37:37 04:38
37 265 Boris Kratofil M (33) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci pojedinačno 01:37:44 04:39
38 353 Irena Kos kukec Z (5) Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin IND 01:37:55 04:39
39 258 Tomica Borić M (34) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 353 01:37:57 04:39
40 235 Zlatko Romanović M (35) Croatia (Hrvatska) Antunovac MK Hrvatski sokol Osijek 01:38:10 04:40
41 497 Aleksandra Burkanovic Z (6) Serbia Novi Sad AK APATIN 01:38:26 04:41
42 566 Dragan Klarić M (36) Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Individual 01:38:28 04:41
43 150 Dragan Jović M (37) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team 01:38:38 04:41
44 285 Dinko Tica M (38) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 01:38:48 04:42
45 151 Tomislav Pokrajčič M (39) Croatia (Hrvatska) Dubrava Jacići 01:39:17 04:43
46 572 Danijela Cernic Z (7) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Slavonija-Zito 01:39:24 04:44
47 304 Goran Vučković M (40) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Noga Novska 01:39:37 04:44
48 424 Goran Šabić M (41) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 01:39:50 04:45
49 247 Ivan Dragić M (42) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Đakovo trči 01:39:59 04:45
50 135 Ivan Szabo M (43) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:40:01 04:45
51 301 Hrvoje Bašić M (44) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:40:06 04:46
52 401 Srđan Rodić M (45) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:40:26 04:46
53 394 Tihomir Cundic M (46) Croatia (Hrvatska) KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:40:29 04:47
54 393 Zlatko Platužić M (47) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:40:43 04:47
55 257 Mladen Kerin M (48) Croatia (Hrvatska) Tar Tk Tar Vabriga 01:40:55 04:48
56 463 Josip Jelić M (49) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:40:56 04:48
57 484 Nikola Bozic M (50) Croatia (Hrvatska) Privlaka Triatlon klub Vinkovci 01:40:56 04:48
58 340 Dubravko Aladic M (51) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo AK SLA Ante Perić 01:41:02 04:48
59 124 Krunoslav Bencek M (52) Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza SRK Baraber 01:41:05 04:48
60 407 Vlasta Živković Z (8) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualka 01:41:05 04:48
61 459 Mario Prskalo M (53) Croatia (Hrvatska) RIJEKA INDIVIDUAL 01:41:19 04:49
62 415 Nada Siladi Z (9) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:41:37 04:50
63 541 Ferdo Kraljević M (54) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:41:59 04:51
64 182 Igor Šajber M (55) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:42:00 04:51
65 548 Borna Kovačić M (56) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 01:42:01 04:51
66 338 Hrvoje Kundih M (57) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualac 01:42:02 04:51
67 345 Stipo Ćurić M (58) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Đakovo Trči 01:42:10 04:51
68 333 Siniša Kanis M (59) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Rekreativa 01:42:23 04:52
69 119 Ivica Vučković M (60) Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika KOpanica MK Hrvatski sokol 01:42:28 04:52
70 434 Vjekoslav Klarić M (61) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:42:31 04:52
71 473 Marijo Soldo M (62) Bosnia and Herzegovina Široki Brijeg vatrogasac 01:42:39 04:53
72 372 Kristina Princip Z (10) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:42:40 04:53
73 505 Kazimir Mihić M (63) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci F13 Vinkovci 01:42:40 04:53
74 539 Bernard Bradač M (64) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:42:40 04:53
75 427 Davor Milaković M (65) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:42:57 04:54
76 311 Dejan Goljevački M (66) Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac, Osijek AK Flash Gordon 01:43:06 04:54
77 355 Vitomir Lučić M (67) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:43:13 04:54
78 439 Aleksandra Bosanac Z (11) Croatia (Hrvatska) Poreč Maximvs 01:43:35 04:55
79 406 Boris Andrlon M (68) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:43:40 04:56
80 569 Darko Lončar M (69) Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo NGT Dečki u plavom Sarajevo 01:43:53 04:56
81 129 Siniša Busić M (70) Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci - 01:43:58 04:57
82 170 Katarina Bekavac Z (12) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:44:07 04:57
83 309 Ivan Lončarić M (71) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:44:11 04:57
84 499 Mirko Baotić M (72) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:44:15 04:57
85 458 Tomislav Tepeš M (73) Croatia (Hrvatska) Daruvar Bez kluba 01:44:17 04:57
86 128 Natalija Gulin Z (13) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar Mk Festina Lente Zadar 01:44:28 04:58
87 495 Mirko Vojinović M (74) Serbia Pančevo Maratonci Pančevo 01:44:30 04:58
88 232 Ivan Galović M (75) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:44:33 04:58
89 397 Damir Šimunić M (76) Croatia (Hrvatska) Mursko Središće AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:44:44 04:59
90 364 Stjepan Čošić M (77) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 01:44:56 04:59
91 167 Goran Draksler M (78) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Glasnici istine 01:44:57 04:59
92 166 Jasna Plemeniti Z (14) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe team 01:44:58 04:59
93 486 Tomislav Škegro M (79) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individual 01:45:03 05:00
94 156 Zoran Manojlović M (80) Serbia Beograd - 01:45:11 05:00
95 385 Damir Glick M (81) Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega IND 01:45:27 05:01
96 110 Vedran Jesenović M (82) Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac Udruga Zdravo Trcanje Osijek 01:45:29 05:01
97 327 Vedran Dulj M (83) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Triatlon klub Mazator 01:45:31 05:01
98 146 Slaven Florijančić M (84) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek White Bridge Runners 01:45:36 05:01
99 387 Marija Labak Z (15) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo ĐAKOVO TRČI 01:45:41 05:01
100 329 Miša Nicinger M (85) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Šapice 01:45:45 05:02
101 440 Gordan Bosanac M (86) Croatia (Hrvatska) Poreč Maximvs 01:45:51 05:02
102 475 Daniel Srb M (87) Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK UDRUGA ZDRAVO TRČANJE 01:45:52 05:02
103 377 Ankica Pavlović Z (16) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:46:04 05:03
104 175 Marko Kučinac M (88) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:46:14 05:03
105 238 Vesna Janković Z (17) Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza IND 01:46:19 05:03
106 553 Dejan Božić M (89) Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 01:46:22 05:03
107 517 Stjepan Dekanić M (90) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Mnk Aurelia Futsal 01:46:26 05:04
108 279 Josip Ivanković M (91) Croatia (Hrvatska) Staro Topolje Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:46:28 05:04
109 526 Martina Dalic Z (18) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualno 01:46:32 05:04
110 523 Nenad Janković M (92) Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula Dsr maraton Uljanik 01:46:36 05:04
111 190 Dragan Maloševac M (93) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 01:46:49 05:05
112 201 Robert Poljanac M (94) Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica Glasnici istine 01:47:08 05:06
113 313 Hrvoje Barun M (95) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR Alone 01:47:09 05:06
114 126 Petar Marijanovic M (96) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 01:47:29 05:07
115 289 Krešimir Dević M (97) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:47:30 05:07
116 429 Vjekoslav Palinić M (98) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 01:47:52 05:08
117 318 Jakov Šikić M (99) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Sport 4 Life 01:48:01 05:08
118 145 Romina Antunović Z (19) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Sb biciklist 01:48:06 05:08
119 408 Vanja Knežević Z (20) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice TRIBE Našice 01:48:10 05:09
120 310 Jasna Tušek - Lončarić Z (21) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualka 01:48:13 05:09
121 275 Slavko Milekić M (100) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće DVD Belišće 01:48:15 05:09
122 109 Boris Kovač M (101) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek UZT 01:49:04 05:11
123 344 Tomislav Ćurić M (102) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Đakovo Trči 01:49:21 05:12
124 106 Ivan Tuferdzic M (103) Croatia (Hrvatska) Staro Topolje Trcaona 01:49:22 05:12
125 189 Marijan Svalina M (104) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belisce Bez kluba 01:49:31 05:12
126 516 Goran Šalamon M (105) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 01:49:48 05:13
127 266 Lucija Pavlić Z (22) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:49:52 05:13
128 542 Ivica Kraljević M (106) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:50:00 05:14
129 264 Boris Križanac M (107) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci individualac 01:50:07 05:14
130 362 Zoran Mrkonjić M (108) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb SCMT 01:50:19 05:15
131 112 Ivan Družinec M (109) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Klub Trčaona 01:50:20 05:15
132 476 Ivica Drmić M (110) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 01:50:24 05:15
133 225 Tomislav Brataljenović M (111) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovački Selci IND 01:50:31 05:15
134 392 Mustafa Delić M (112) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:50:37 05:16
135 172 Vili i dario Majetić M (113) Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Vili u divljini 01:50:54 05:16
136 395 Božidar Reljac M (114) Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza #vrhunskapriča 01:50:58 05:17
137 417 Marko Breznik M (115) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveti Martin na Muri Individualac 01:51:01 05:17
138 231 Danijel Rebrović M (116) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb ind 01:51:05 05:17
139 324 Božidar Željezić M (117) Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanec TK Ivančica Ivanec 01:51:05 05:17
140 123 Stanislav Lošić M (118) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 01:51:16 05:17
141 281 Zvonimir Josipović M (119) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualno 01:51:21 05:18
142 294 Antonija Barišić Lasović Z (23) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:51:31 05:18
143 200 Jurica Erceg M (120) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:51:34 05:18
144 466 Marijan Rešetar M (121) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Nema 01:51:36 05:18
145 273 Miho Klaic M (122) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trcaona 01:51:46 05:19
146 449 Višnja Čonkaš Z (24) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Varaždin 01:51:51 05:19
147 125 Josip Hvalec M (123) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek White Bridge Runners Osijek 01:51:52 05:19
148 316 Helena Vonić Z (25) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK Baraber 01:51:52 05:19
149 451 Franjo Božić M (124) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci ind 01:51:52 05:19
150 196 Nikola Brežnjak M (125) Croatia (Hrvatska) BADLIČAN - 01:52:13 05:20
151 369 Goran Volenik M (126) Croatia (Hrvatska) VIROVITICA - 01:52:20 05:20
152 263 Igor Orbanić M (127) Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK IND 01:52:35 05:21
153 413 Nives Pomor Z (26) Croatia (Hrvatska) Mihovljan AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:52:43 05:22
154 374 Marko Drventić M (128) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Slobodni umjetnici 01:53:05 05:23
155 404 DraŽen MeteŠ M (129) Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK IND 01:53:16 05:23
156 403 Pavo Batorek M (130) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 01:53:18 05:23
157 551 Svebor Kovačić M (131) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 01:53:22 05:23
158 197 Nedeljko Vareškić M (132) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:53:23 05:23
159 133 Ivan Špoljarić M (133) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Baraber Extreme T, URT Nexe team i UZT 01:53:26 05:24
160 509 Tomislav Bartolović M (134) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek PD Zanatlija 01:53:28 05:24
161 171 Bernard Merčep M (135) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo UZT Osijek 01:53:32 05:24
162 351 Zvonimir Bušić M (136) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ind. 01:53:35 05:24
163 504 Zvonimir Mihić M (137) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci F13 Vinkovci 01:53:42 05:24
164 228 Davor Dežić M (138) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 01:53:56 05:25
165 230 Igor Garbac M (139) Croatia (Hrvatska) Poreč Ak Maksimvs 01:53:56 05:25
166 380 Ivan Benaković M (140) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:53:57 05:25
167 240 Dinko Seršić M (141) Croatia (Hrvatska) osijek ind 01:54:01 05:25
168 291 SaŠa AnĐeliĆ M (142) Croatia (Hrvatska) ČEPIN LAKO JE POBJEĐIVATI GUBI SA DOSTOJANSTVOM 01:54:02 05:25
169 252 Davor Latas M (143) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 01:54:03 05:25
170 152 SaŠa Drkulec M (144) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 01:54:08 05:26
171 246 Paško Tomić M (145) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:54:12 05:26
172 160 Tomislav Jurkovic M (146) Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivankovo - 01:54:58 05:28
173 317 Mihajlo Magoč M (147) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 01:55:02 05:28
174 280 Milan Boromisa M (148) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:55:08 05:28
175 518 Ante Bertić M (149) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci MNK Aurelia Futsal 01:55:11 05:29
176 443 Khop Bahandur Gurung M (150) Nepal Nepal IND 01:55:25 05:29
177 116 Boris Lasović M (151) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek UZT 01:55:26 05:29
178 538 Dalibor Lovreković M (152) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Mazator 01:55:31 05:30
179 207 Marko Vidić M (153) Croatia (Hrvatska) Nuštar Individualc 01:55:35 05:30
180 914 Žolt Vačora M (154) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Kralj Labambe 01:55:58 05:31
181 421 Božica Horvat Z (27) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:56:02 05:31
182 390 Domagoj Šeremet M (155) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 01:56:05 05:31
183 326 Luka Jambrešić M (156) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 01:56:27 05:32
184 165 Mišo Savčić M (157) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:56:29 05:32
185 102 Hrvoje Rikert M (158) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 01:56:34 05:33
186 144 Mario Feletar M (159) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trcanje 01:56:34 05:33
187 174 Robert Pejak M (160) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek 01:56:34 05:33
188 178 Igor Bednaic M (161) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belisce Uzt 01:56:35 05:33
189 341 Ana Tomaić bernat M (162) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team 01:56:37 05:33
190 330 Fabijan Kapular M (163) Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Jankovci Sam svoj majstor 01:56:43 05:33
191 122 Goran Petrović M (164) Croatia (Hrvatska) Mece Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:56:44 05:33
192 320 Dragan Međeši M (165) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:56:51 05:33
193 251 Zlatko Bogdan M (166) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Forca 01:56:55 05:34
194 540 Ivan Jurić M (167) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:57:04 05:34
195 137 Daniel Lovrinović M (168) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar GRAWE RUNNING TEAM 01:57:08 05:34
196 483 Lidija Bilbija Z (28) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 01:57:08 05:34
197 249 Vedran Ivančić M (169) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 01:57:11 05:34
198 428 Radojica Trivanović M (170) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 01:57:13 05:34
199 141 Alen Marković M (171) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 01:57:15 05:35
200 461 Dalibor Fuštar M (172) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb TK SWIBIR 01:57:15 05:35
201 142 Mario Madžar M (173) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 01:57:18 05:35
202 352 Zvjezdana Privara Z (29) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Đakovo trči 01:57:19 05:35
203 222 Toni Brdarić M (174) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Lariva 01:57:20 05:35
204 283 Ivan Benačić M (175) Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci / 01:57:33 05:35
205 284 Petar Rukavina M (176) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci bez kluba 01:57:38 05:36
206 278 Marina Risek Z (30) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec Trčaona 01:57:45 05:36
207 208 Mario Kovač M (177) Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica Ind 01:57:46 05:36
208 447 Dražen Zlomislić M (178) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Vinkovci 01:57:52 05:36
209 563 Blaško Mudifaj M (179) Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 01:57:52 05:36
210 218 Martina Vajdić Z (31) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:57:55 05:36
211 209 Vedran Omrčen M (180) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:57:56 05:36
212 113 Ivan Menđušić M (181) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Nema 01:58:05 05:37
213 140 Stjepan Vukelić M (182) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Mazator 01:58:08 05:37
214 435 Miroslav Majdančić M (183) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 01:58:17 05:37
215 547 Matko Sanseović M (184) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:58:18 05:38
216 358 Damir Brckovic M (185) Croatia (Hrvatska) VIROVITICA - 01:58:41 05:39
217 241 Jasmin Vidović M (186) Croatia (Hrvatska) Poreč Maximvs 01:58:58 05:39
218 519 Duje Dragun M (187) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Mnk Aurelia Futsal 01:59:01 05:40
219 441 Mario Lovrić M (188) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Mazator 01:59:10 05:40
220 349 Zvonimir Gibičar M (189) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek individualac 01:59:16 05:40
221 342 Josip Prkačin M (190) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Kraljevi s Pompike 01:59:19 05:40
222 343 Krešimir Musa M (191) Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor IND 01:59:29 05:41
223 474 Snježana Srb Z (32) Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK UDRUGA ZDRAVO TRČANJE 01:59:30 05:41
224 227 Domagoj Bartulovic M (192) Croatia (Hrvatska) Bogdanovci Individualno 01:59:33 05:41
225 229 Miroslav Madžarac M (193) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Vk 01:59:33 05:41
226 202 Vlatka Lovrenc-poljanac Z (33) Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica Ind 01:59:46 05:42
227 444 Vatroslav Haramustek M (194) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 01:59:46 05:42
228 185 Anita Liška Z (34) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ind 02:00:08 05:43
229 425 Mario Dobša M (195) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 02:00:08 05:43
230 481 Ivan Damjanović M (196) Croatia (Hrvatska) Strizivojna Zilx 02:00:12 05:43
231 288 Vjekoslav Barišić M (197) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:00:16 05:43
232 496 Ante Kožul M (198) Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Mikanovci Training zone Stari Mikanovci 02:00:20 05:43
233 920 Irina Brkić Z (35) Croatia (Hrvatska) osijek udrugazdravotrčanje 02:00:37 05:44
234 267 Ivor Novosel M (199) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb DogRunners & ZTŠ AKZapresic 02:01:03 05:45
235 261 Katarina ŠebetiĆ Z (36) Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB / 02:01:05 05:45
236 248 Mirta Andrlon Z (37) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:01:06 05:46
237 321 Zdenko Cerovečki M (200) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće DVD Belišće 02:01:14 05:46
238 436 Matej Živikić M (201) Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Mikanovci HKUD "Osijek 1862." 02:01:30 05:47
239 514 Violeta Hrkač Z (38) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramarton klub Mazator 02:01:31 05:47
240 445 Matej Stojanović M (202) Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Mikanovci Training zone Stari Mikanovci 02:01:52 05:48
241 568 Zoran Novaković M (203) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:01:54 05:48
242 530 Denis Val M (204) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveti Đurađ INDIVIDUALAC 02:02:03 05:48
243 532 Ivan Ilija M (205) Croatia (Hrvatska) Hamburg Udruga zdravo trcanje 02:02:03 05:48
244 215 Filip Vešligaj M (206) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek GGŠO 02:02:12 05:49
245 452 Filip Madzarac M (207) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Kineziološki fakultet 02:02:31 05:50
246 268 Ivana Štrkalj Z (39) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:02:32 05:50
247 253 Mario Mihić M (208) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:02:36 05:50
248 535 Darko Samardžić M (209) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čačinci Black Nail Čačinci 02:02:51 05:51
249 536 Marija Katalinic Z (40) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čačinci Black Nail Čačinci 02:02:51 05:51
250 260 Marijan Prugović M (210) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Bez kluba 02:02:53 05:51
251 437 Franjo Marić M (211) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 02:02:54 05:51
252 305 Roberto Bašić M (212) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Maksimir 02:02:57 05:51
253 546 Ljubica Lukman Z (41) Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin Individualac 02:02:57 05:51
254 549 Relja Kovačić M (213) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:03:01 05:51
255 107 Marijana Kovač Z (42) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek UZT 02:03:05 05:51
256 255 Hrvoje Dundović M (214) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice NEXE TEAM 02:03:20 05:52
257 226 Romeo Markovic-tomak M (215) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona Klub 02:03:41 05:53
258 361 Mirela Jelica Z (43) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 02:03:49 05:53
259 367 Lidija Piljaš Z (44) Croatia (Hrvatska) vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 02:03:49 05:53
260 138 Zvonimir Filipović M (216) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:03:55 05:54
261 339 Matej Dolibašić M (217) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TRIATLON KLUB MAZATOR 02:04:01 05:54
262 383 Marko Ruskaj M (218) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:04:05 05:54
263 433 Matko Bednjanec M (219) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:04:06 05:54
264 224 Mladen Stepić M (220) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sapci IND 02:04:07 05:54
265 373 ViŠnja LovriĆ Z (45) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD MAZATOR SLAVONSKI BROD 02:04:23 05:55
266 299 Tihomir Šikić M (221) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator 02:04:30 05:55
267 262 Saša Tubin M (222) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Đesu Gaće 02:05:01 05:57
268 242 Dijana Rac Z (46) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:05:08 05:57
269 276 Dalibor Jozić M (223) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator klub Slavonski Brod 02:05:22 05:58
270 502 Pamela Kordanovski Z (47) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualno 02:05:33 05:58
271 503 Domagoj Joskić M (224) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Indivudualno 02:05:34 05:58
272 134 Krešimir Hunjet M (225) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Ind 02:05:36 05:58
273 558 Ana-marija Kovačić Z (48) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nema 02:05:49 05:59
274 559 Marko Čičak M (226) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nema 02:05:49 05:59
275 259 Emil Brnardić M (227) Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac Ran 047 Karlovac 02:05:58 05:59
276 389 Eva Rohaček Z (49) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:06:02 06:00
277 269 Berislav Vukić M (228) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:06:05 06:00
278 114 Davor Šterijev M (229) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Duda i Šteka 02:06:06 06:00
279 243 Rino Pichler M (230) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 02:06:07 06:00
280 331 Dejan Jeličić M (231) Serbia Novi Sad PSD Stražilovo 02:06:25 06:01
281 555 Bojan Divjak M (232) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti šešir 02:06:25 06:01
282 560 Zlatko Bratić M (233) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb OSRH PZB 02:06:39 06:01
283 347 Tina Bolanča Z (50) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveta Nedelja X 02:06:50 06:02
284 370 Damir Gelenčer M (234) Croatia (Hrvatska) VIROVITICA - 02:07:08 06:03
285 508 Tomislav Vuković M (235) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:07:29 06:04
286 356 Krešimir Havranek M (236) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 02:07:30 06:04
287 561 Mirko Knežević M (237) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualac 02:07:34 06:04
288 562 Jadranka Knežević Z (51) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Adidas Runners Zagreb 02:07:34 06:04
289 256 Dragica Mitić Z (52) Croatia (Hrvatska) Beograd nema 02:07:40 06:04
290 130 Darko Žalac M (238) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveti Martin na Muri A.K."Jastreb 99" -Jastrebarsko 02:07:41 06:04
291 487 Ljubivoje Grbovic M (239) Serbia Beograd MARATON TIM KV 02:07:43 06:04
292 360 Vladimir Guzvinec M (240) Italy Monfalcone ind 02:07:46 06:05
293 177 Martina Šipoš vučković Z (53) Croatia (Hrvatska) slavonski brod ind 02:07:47 06:05
294 198 Lidija Erceg Z (54) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualac-Tanzanija 02:08:23 06:06
295 405 Filip Matijević M (241) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci KJS 02:08:24 06:06
296 205 Dražen Kušić M (242) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće IND 02:09:00 06:08
297 143 Miran Sušnjak M (243) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ind 02:09:01 06:08
298 328 Tihomir Vidović M (244) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 02:09:15 06:09
299 194 Marko Bićanić M (245) Croatia (Hrvatska) Staro Topolje Trčaona 02:09:20 06:09
300 203 Petra Vukić Z (55) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:09:22 06:09
301 922 Matija Balog M (246) Croatia (Hrvatska) Bilje ind 02:09:22 06:09
302 525 Marija Marinković Z (56) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci - 02:09:28 06:09
303 469 Tihomir Kostić M (247) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Hm 02:09:50 06:10
304 402 Nataša Petanjek Z (57) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Forca 02:10:04 06:11
305 489 Ana Babic Z (58) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:10:33 06:13
306 292 Ivana Habjanović Z (59) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Bez kluba 02:10:39 06:13
307 315 Ivan Kružljak M (248) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Mortal Kombat 02:10:40 06:13
308 216 Biljana Kumer Z (60) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:10:48 06:13
309 543 Paula Križić Z (61) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:11:18 06:15
310 139 Josip Mlinarić M (249) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:11:21 06:15
311 507 Josip Petrušić M (250) Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Jankovci - 02:11:54 06:16
312 312 Stjepan Pinkl M (251) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Udruga SB Biciklist 02:12:09 06:17
313 492 Nikola TadiĆ M (252) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR BEZ KLUBA 02:12:44 06:19
314 386 Erika Pobrić Z (62) Croatia (Hrvatska) Piškorevci IND 02:12:59 06:19
315 410 Sanja Zovkić Z (63) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:13:00 06:20
316 494 Una Lečić Z (64) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:13:08 06:20
317 399 Igor Žadanji M (253) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualno 02:13:15 06:20
318 500 Matija Krnić M (254) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:13:29 06:21
319 239 Robert Šeda M (255) Croatia (Hrvatska) Bapska SRK BARABER EXTREME TEAM 02:13:38 06:21
320 524 Ivan Zubčić M (256) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zaprešić AK Studio 17 02:13:38 06:21
321 132 Danijela Kolanovic Z (65) Austria Götzis AK Forca Zagreb 02:13:42 06:22
322 162 Nives Šimić Z (66) Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica IND 02:13:42 06:22
323 485 Stjepan Borić M (257) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ne 02:13:59 06:22
324 479 Gordana Delić Z (67) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:14:03 06:23
325 250 Matija Karaula M (258) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 02:14:13 06:23
326 432 Darko Benaković M (259) Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Rekreativac 02:14:16 06:23
327 448 Dino Rupić M (260) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće - 02:14:18 06:23
328 297 Igor Šofić M (261) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 02:14:28 06:24
329 115 Andrea Lipovac Z (68) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:14:44 06:24
330 298 Vladimir Andrijevic M (262) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:14:45 06:25
331 384 Sandra Ikica Z (69) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trcanje Osijek 02:15:02 06:25
332 105 Dragan Varga M (263) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Individualni 02:15:06 06:26
333 131 Zvonimir Rogulja M (264) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 02:15:12 06:26
334 396 Davor Krajinović M (265) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci ništa 02:15:16 06:26
335 490 Boris AbiČiĆ M (266) Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO UDRUGA ZDRAVO TRČANJE OSIJEK 02:15:46 06:27
336 282 Marija Krilanović Z (70) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:15:57 06:28
337 556 Željka Perković Z (71) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci 02:16:01 06:28
338 271 Borivoje Šibanić M (267) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb ACO građevinski elementi d.o.o 02:16:24 06:29
339 272 Hrvoje Bošnjak M (268) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:16:24 06:29
340 270 Svjetlana Dudrak Z (72) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator Slavonski Brod 02:16:33 06:30
341 567 Zoran Benković M (269) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nema 02:16:33 06:30
342 307 Tomislav Krajina M (270) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Kazaginac HB 02:17:35 06:33
343 357 Petra Lulić Z (73) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona/Cetina adventure 02:17:53 06:33
344 213 Anja Mihelj Z (74) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:17:54 06:34
345 161 Dino Kertis M (271) Ireland Dublin Nema 02:18:00 06:34
346 300 Hrvoje Ehman M (272) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:18:11 06:34
347 199 Andrea Sužnjević Z (75) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:18:22 06:35
348 184 Olaf Siebert M (273) Netherlands Zagreb AK Cucerje 02:18:42 06:36
349 544 Dražen Ćenan M (274) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Ind 02:18:49 06:36
350 155 Jasna Dražić Z (76) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Vinkovci 02:18:56 06:36
351 220 Danijela Dragić Z (77) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:19:03 06:37
352 455 Marijana Ruskaj Z (78) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:19:05 06:37
353 446 Kristijan Miš M (275) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Suncokret 02:19:08 06:37
354 462 Ozren Rnjak M (276) Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula Dsr maraton Uljanik 02:19:17 06:37
355 506 Bojana Alandžak Z (79) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 02:19:18 06:38
356 286 Darko Majdenić M (277) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK Baraber 02:20:12 06:40
357 371 Ana Čota Z (80) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 02:20:38 06:41
358 512 Snježana Dragić Z (81) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ind 02:20:39 06:41
359 179 Mirna Mašina Z (82) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:20:40 06:41
360 234 Biba Ferenec Z (83) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zaprešić SAK Fit Zaprešić 02:21:41 06:44
361 169 Željko Krpes M (278) Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Team Herbalife Nutrition Kutina 02:21:45 06:45
362 348 Augustin Vrabec M (279) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:21:45 06:45
363 214 Jadranka Grgic Z (84) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trcaona 02:22:14 06:46
364 477 Dalibor Vujić M (280) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:22:38 06:47
365 478 Ena Jurčić Z (85) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:22:38 06:47
366 245 Marijana Jelenc Z (86) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultra Mazator 02:22:45 06:47
367 465 Antonija Martić Z (87) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:22:47 06:47
368 163 Nikolina Kuvačić Z (88) Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula IND 02:22:49 06:48
369 414 Lidija Levačić Z (89) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 02:24:24 06:52
370 186 Boris Rumenjak M (281) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 02:24:55 06:54
371 520 Danijela Jozić Z (90) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:25:21 06:55
372 233 Mirjana Hodak Z (91) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar KPA "Vukovar" 02:25:35 06:55
373 453 Ivica Kinder M (282) Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK Martin Dugo Selo 02:25:41 06:56
374 454 Ljiljana Cuković kinder Z (92) Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK Martin Dugo Selo 02:25:42 06:56
375 471 Mirela Đakovac Z (93) Croatia (Hrvatska) Nard SRK Baraber 02:26:17 06:57
376 157 Ksenija Balatinac Z (94) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo - 02:26:18 06:58
377 335 Slavko Vojvodić M (283) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje 02:27:26 07:01
378 183 Lovorka Pujić Z (95) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 02:27:30 07:01
379 308 Zdenko Targuš M (284) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek UZT-Osijek 02:27:36 07:01
380 188 Zrinka Habjanović Z (96) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Bez kluba 02:29:07 07:06
381 501 Martina Maras Z (97) Croatia (Hrvatska) NUŠTAR Trčaona 02:29:39 07:07
382 491 SiniŠa TadiĆ M (285) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR BEZ KLUBA 02:29:40 07:07
383 187 Goran Ćuk M (286) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:29:59 07:08
384 388 Aurora Antolovic-amidzic Z (98) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:29:59 07:08
385 550 Tihana Farkaš Z (99) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:31:07 07:11
386 212 Edita Macan Z (100) Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Trčaona 02:31:27 07:12
387 293 Marko Šimić M (287) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 02:31:39 07:13
388 431 Matko Andrić M (288) Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac - 02:31:43 07:13
389 118 Marko Šikić M (289) Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivankovo Ind 02:32:32 07:15
390 121 Vedran Danko M (290) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Vukovarska Kap Dobrote 02:33:08 07:17
391 149 Ljubica Mendelski bogdan Z (101) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:34:13 07:20
392 211 Natalija Mrzljak vučinić Z (102) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:34:16 07:20
393 223 Veselko Kurtović M (291) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:34:16 07:20
394 176 Ivica Tomin M (292) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo UZT 02:34:29 07:21
395 237 Elma Begluk Z (103) Bosnia and Herzegovina Tuzla Trcanje i To - TiTo 02:35:35 07:24
396 236 Samir Ovcina M (293) Bosnia and Herzegovina Tuzla Trcanje i To - TiTo 02:35:37 07:24
397 136 Ankica Sabo Z (104) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Škola trčanja Osijek 02:35:38 07:24
398 111 Marko Špoljar M (294) Croatia (Hrvatska) Donja Bistra / 02:35:41 07:24
399 219 Tina Kraljević Z (105) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb / 02:35:44 07:24
400 108 Tea Bizik Z (106) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice IND 02:36:01 07:25
401 164 Antonio Smiljanić M (295) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:36:01 07:25
402 522 Petar Pedić M (296) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Mnk Aurelia Futsal 02:36:03 07:25
403 521 Mladen Crnaić M (297) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci MNK Aurelia Futsal 02:36:07 07:26
404 158 Nikolina Švub Z (107) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualac 02:36:24 07:26
405 104 Vjeko Bulat M (298) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trcanje Osijek 02:38:17 07:32
406 480 Stjepan Kurtanjek M (299) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zlatar ind 02:39:41 07:36
407 195 Tajana Holjevac Z (108) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Perpetuum mobile 02:41:16 07:40
408 537 Ana Glavaš Z (109) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Bro Mazator 02:48:51 08:02
409 464 Anita Vodopija Z (110) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:50:10 08:06
410 513 Kristijan Drobina M (300) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nisam član kluba 02:50:10 08:06
411 210 Nada Vardić Z (111) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator Slavonski Brod 02:50:12 08:06
412 359 Marija Štefanek Z (112) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 02:50:12 08:06
413 147 Suzana Pavletić Z (113) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek UZT 02:51:50 08:10
- 101 Željko Hržica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 103 Ana Balić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nisam u klubu 00:00:00 00:00
- 120 Davor Ivančok M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek UZT 00:00:00 00:00
- 159 Jasna Rendulić Josipović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Perpetuum Mobile 00:00:00 00:00
- 173 Ivana Juričić boić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
- 191 Saša Dec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Ind. 00:00:00 00:00
- 206 Marko Sambol M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivankovo Ind 00:00:00 00:00
- 217 Darija Havić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Cerna IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 221 Andrea Trbuljak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:00:00 00:00
- 244 Vlatko Ivanovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 254 Matija Markulin M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:00:00 00:00
- 274 Boris Tomić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Ind 00:00:00 00:00
- 277 Miroslav Čebić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 287 Mario Žakman M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 290 Leo Lisek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 295 Antun Pongračić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek BIZbike 00:00:00 00:00
- 296 Jelena Šofić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
- 302 Antun Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Staro Topolje IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 303 Mirela Kardum Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 00:00:00 00:00
- 322 Zvonimir Tvorek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 00:00:00 00:00
- 334 Domagoj Slivac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind. 00:00:00 00:00
- 336 Ivana Biškup Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:00:00 00:00
- 337 Denis Namjesnik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Đakovo trči 00:00:00 00:00
- 346 Vukašin Cvetojević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar ----- 00:00:00 00:00
- 350 Mario Đurđević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 365 Maja Đapić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 00:00:00 00:00
- 366 Vanda Zahirović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 00:00:00 00:00
- 368 Nikola Petković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 00:00:00 00:00
- 375 Mijo Vračević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Trnava - 00:00:00 00:00
- 376 Josip Čes M Croatia (Hrvatska) Laslovo Ind 00:00:00 00:00
- 382 Domagoj Sajter M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Groucho Marx 00:00:00 00:00
- 391 Marijo Zvonarek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jug2 00:00:00 00:00
- 398 Zvonimir Vakanjac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 00:00:00 00:00
- 412 Marko Ilakovac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 00:00:00 00:00
- 418 Križaić Davor M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pleškovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:00:00 00:00
- 419 Vladimir Kovač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:00:00 00:00
- 422 Filip Tarandek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:00:00 00:00
- 430 Denis Halas M Croatia (Hrvatska) Mursko Sredisce IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 442 Dragan Brečević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pazin Ind 00:00:00 00:00
- 450 Hrvoje Klarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 00:00:00 00:00
- 460 Dražen Buretić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Matulji () 00:00:00 00:00
- 482 Domagoj Franić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci - 00:00:00 00:00
- 493 Ivan Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 00:00:00 00:00
- 498 Josip Brtan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 00:00:00 00:00
- 515 Mario Peranović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 00:00:00 00:00
- 531 Boris Raketić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nemam klub 00:00:00 00:00
- 534 Izabela Pollak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 00:00:00 00:00
- 565 Zoran Jozić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Žumberak 00:00:00 00:00
- 913 Dina Švedl Šarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:00:00 00:00
- 912 Luka Šarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovar triatlon klub 00:00:00 00:00