Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 803 Miroslav Žingor M (1) Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor KCIPT Samobor 00:19:04 03:48
2 723 đulijano Kujundžić M (2) Croatia (Hrvatska) Mali Lošinj ind. Mali Lošinj 00:19:46 03:57
3 777 Domagoj Maljković M (3) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Nisam u klubu 00:20:05 04:01
4 706 Darko Banovak M (4) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ak Maraton Vukovar 00:20:16 04:03
5 423 Mario Horvat M (5) Croatia (Hrvatska) Štrigova AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:20:24 04:04
6 880 Perica Brainović M (6) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bubba Gump 00:20:33 04:06
7 857 Antonio Olujević M (7) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TRIATLON KLUB MAZATOR 00:20:35 04:07
8 708 Ana Martinović Z (1) Croatia (Hrvatska) Otok (Vinkovci) IND 00:20:57 04:11
9 571 Ivana Ružić Z (2) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 00:21:18 04:15
10 193 Dinko Bažulić M (8) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme / PromoArt Studio 00:22:06 04:25
11 715 Goran Barić M (9) Croatia (Hrvatska) Lovas Nemam 00:22:12 04:26
12 837 Jure Nedeljković M (10) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 00:22:14 04:26
13 729 Matej Čačić M (11) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:22:17 04:27
14 776 Davor Maljković M (12) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Nisam u klubu 00:22:50 04:34
15 796 Danijel Štefičar M (13) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:22:55 04:35
16 893 Jelena Šakić Z (3) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:23:02 04:36
17 871 Igor Mihelic M (14) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR HPD VUCEDOL 00:23:09 04:37
18 411 Ivana Zeljko Z (4) Croatia (Hrvatska) Nedelišće AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:23:14 04:38
19 743 Damir Weber M (15) Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće IND 00:23:23 04:40
20 878 Igor Karšaj M (16) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running team gulije 00:23:40 04:44
21 771 Škundrić Zoran M (17) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Saucony Slavonski Brod 00:24:06 04:49
22 325 Ivan Andrišek M (18) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar TK Swibir 00:24:34 04:54
23 881 Domagoj Bilić M (19) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running team Gulije 00:24:45 04:57
24 890 Zdenko Ninkovic M (20) Germany Hamburg Croatia Hamburg 00:24:48 04:57
25 761 Krešimir Pauković M (21) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:24:58 04:59
26 793 Darko Levačić M (22) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 00:25:01 05:00
27 420 Igor Mraović M (23) Croatia (Hrvatska) Križ Individualac 00:25:04 05:00
28 832 Marko Knezevic M (24) Croatia (Hrvatska) Tenja Građani 00:25:11 05:02
29 887 Krešimir Šlafhauzer M (25) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema kluba 00:25:16 05:03
30 842 Renato Lukaš M (26) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:25:24 05:04
31 843 Saša Juras M (27) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 00:25:37 05:07
32 850 Rino Šiljeg M (28) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 00:25:53 05:10
33 838 Jasmin Dizdarević M (29) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak ŠRC Sisak 00:26:05 05:13
34 702 Marin Bilandžić M (30) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:26:08 05:13
35 846 Jurica Sučić M (31) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:26:10 05:14
36 826 Ivana TomiĆ Z (5) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:26:14 05:14
37 894 Nika Galić Z (6) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:26:15 05:15
38 703 Ivana Prpić Z (7) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mzator,Slavonski Brod 00:26:18 05:15
39 438 Edita Alar Z (8) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:26:20 05:16
40 779 Dina Platužić Z (9) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualka 00:26:21 05:16
41 822 Magdalena Vidović dugalić toffolini Z (10) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:26:26 05:17
42 866 Damir Hećimović M (32) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Grawe running team 00:26:33 05:18
43 907 Damir Sučić M (33) Croatia (Hrvatska) Poreč IND 00:26:33 05:18
44 781 Josip Karika M (34) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:26:43 05:20
45 818 Andrija Žarinac M (35) Croatia (Hrvatska) Glina AK Forca 00:26:44 05:20
46 788 Kristijan Blažević M (36) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:26:45 05:21
47 858 Ivana MikleuŠeviĆ Z (11) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:26:45 05:21
48 906 Antonijo Vrdoljak M (37) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:26:45 05:21
49 840 Barbara Princip Z (12) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Mali mazatori 00:26:53 05:22
50 533 Damir Stipešević M (38) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga kreativna rekreacija 00:26:54 05:22
51 773 Antonela Soldo Z (13) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski brod Škola trcanja 00:26:55 05:23
52 833 Igor Markovčić M (39) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony Škola trčanja SB 00:26:55 05:23
53 884 Ilija MiŠetiĆ M (40) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR NEMAM 00:27:11 05:26
54 751 Juraj Pejić M (41) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nisam u klubu 00:27:17 05:27
55 707 Vladimir Marić M (42) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sesvetski Kraljevec Individualno 00:27:22 05:28
56 899 Hrvoje Mikić M (43) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:27:29 05:29
57 883 Zrinoslav Alilović M (44) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Triatlon klub Mazator 00:27:31 05:30
58 800 Mihaela Đurasović Z (14) Croatia (Hrvatska) Strizivojna Ind 00:27:34 05:30
59 821 Ivan Matijević M (45) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja SB 00:27:34 05:30
60 785 Petar Vujeva M (46) Croatia (Hrvatska) VINKOVCI NE 00:27:43 05:32
61 827 Mario Klisura M (47) Croatia (Hrvatska) Korčula samostalni natjecatelj 00:27:45 05:33
62 704 Aleksandra Ivić Z (15) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 00:27:49 05:33
63 801 Miroslav Šolić M (48) Croatia (Hrvatska) Strizivojna Ind 00:27:54 05:34
64 797 Ante Šabić M (49) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND. 00:28:01 05:36
65 841 Marijana Mijatovic Z (16) Serbia Novi Sad Cegarunning 00:28:01 05:36
66 354 Melisa Delalić Z (17) Bosnia and Herzegovina Tuzla ~ 00:28:10 05:38
67 747 Zvonimir Balakovic M (50) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualno 00:28:13 05:38
68 746 Sanja Balakovic stanic Z (18) Croatia (Hrvatska) Split Running team Split 00:28:16 05:39
69 896 Gabrijel Antunović M (51) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Samostalan 00:28:20 05:40
70 895 Lara Antunović Z (19) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Košarkaški klub Brod na Savi 00:28:21 05:40
71 772 Katarina Aladrović-mehandžija Z (20) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:28:24 05:40
72 825 Dragana Brainović Z (21) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod Saucony 00:28:28 05:41
73 853 Tomislav Ruskaj M (52) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:28:38 05:43
74 875 Mia mara Hrkač Z (22) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod * 00:28:51 05:46
75 732 Svea Boršić Z (23) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:28:56 05:47
76 828 Tomislava Katavić Z (24) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 00:28:58 05:47
77 724 Martin Vučinić M (53) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultranaraton klub Mazator 00:29:02 05:48
78 839 Đorđe Utvić M (54) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar 00:29:04 05:48
79 755 Danijel Lučić M (55) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 00:29:08 05:49
80 790 Kristina Briški Z (25) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:29:09 05:49
81 791 Inga Šokčević-mišetić Z (26) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar nemam 00:29:12 05:50
82 770 Petra Kos Z (27) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Forca 00:29:21 05:52
83 898 Maja Mikić Z (28) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:21 05:52
84 737 Barbara Ivančić Z (29) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub "Mazator" 00:29:22 05:52
85 798 Ivona Vrebac Z (30) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 00:29:28 05:53
86 720 Anita Plišo vidaković Z (31) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek MK Hrvatski Sokol 00:29:29 05:53
87 792 Marija Vrebac Z (32) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar . 00:29:30 05:54
88 734 Ivana Jurkovic Z (33) Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Mikanovci Farma Petričević Stari Mikanovci 00:29:31 05:54
89 804 Karmela Stipanetić Z (34) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:35 05:55
90 714 Ana Barić Z (35) Croatia (Hrvatska) Lovas Nemam 00:29:38 05:55
91 700 Katarina Tomas lipec Z (36) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 00:29:40 05:56
92 847 Matija Lipec M (56) Croatia (Hrvatska) slavonski brod škola trčanja Saucony Slavonski Brod 00:29:41 05:56
93 812 Tihomir Novak M (57) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Nema 00:29:42 05:56
94 905 Matea Breitenbach Z (37) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:29:44 05:56
95 752 Helena Sakoman Z (38) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski sokol 00:29:51 05:58
96 845 Damir Radić M (58) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:29:52 05:58
97 757 Zdenko Turniški M (59) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:29:56 05:59
98 809 Ljubica Stanić Z (39) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 00:29:56 05:59
99 765 Marina Prce Z (40) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema kluba 00:30:00 06:00
100 824 Dinko Kolundžić M (60) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod Saucony 00:30:00 06:00
101 1 Ivan Penava M (61) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:30:10 06:02
102 861 Tihomir Abramović M (62) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:30:26 06:05
103 744 Mateja Đumić Z (41) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 00:30:32 06:06
104 794 Luka Jurić M (63) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar PKVU 00:30:33 06:06
105 795 Iva Jurić Z (42) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Bez kluba 00:30:33 06:06
106 756 Zlatko Kunštek M (64) Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin . 00:30:51 06:10
107 856 Sandra Klaić Z (43) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 00:30:53 06:10
108 855 Planinka Rupčić Z (44) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 00:30:55 06:11
109 830 Zrinka Knezevic Z (45) Croatia (Hrvatska) Tenja Građani 00:31:01 06:12
110 811 Karla Vitali Z (46) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:31:02 06:12
111 718 Mateja Miškić Z (47) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 00:31:03 06:12
112 722 Danijela Pater Z (48) Croatia (Hrvatska) Oroslavje Ind 00:31:03 06:12
113 831 Dražen Knezevic M (65) Croatia (Hrvatska) Tenja Građani 00:31:03 06:12
114 859 Vjekoslav Kovačević M (66) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony Škola trčanja 00:31:03 06:12
115 400 Vjeran Hašček M (67) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Sljeme 00:31:03 06:12
116 758 Susanna Šain Z (49) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:31:07 06:13
117 705 Sunčica Beč Z (50) Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrovci Nisam u klubu 00:31:08 06:13
118 807 Jadranka Pastuović Ćuk Z (51) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Saucony škola trčanja - Slavonski Brod 00:31:17 06:15
119 799 Jasmina Bićanić Z (52) Croatia (Hrvatska) Andrijaševci - 00:31:20 06:16
120 813 Ivana Tunjić Z (53) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:31:22 06:16
121 814 Dragica Lovrić Z (54) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:31:23 06:16
122 719 Marina Semialjac Z (55) Croatia (Hrvatska) Beli Manastir Ind 00:31:27 06:17
123 815 Renata Subota Z (56) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:31:30 06:18
124 784 Miljenka Vujeva Z (57) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci ne 00:31:31 06:18
125 910 Sanja Segedi Z (58) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Bez kluba 00:31:34 06:18
126 748 Mirna Šimunov Z (59) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 00:31:35 06:19
127 834 Katarina Krupic Z (60) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nema 00:31:44 06:20
128 849 Dubravka Šiljeg Z (61) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:31:54 06:22
129 835 Paula Holjevac Z (62) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Sauconi škola trčanja 00:31:56 06:23
130 816 Domagoj Vitovski M (68) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Individualac 00:31:58 06:23
131 817 Tina Vitovski Z (63) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Individualac 00:31:58 06:23
132 726 Ljiljana Štanfelj Z (64) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualno 00:31:59 06:23
133 735 Ivana Kovac Z (65) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osihek - 00:31:59 06:23
134 911 Mila Mikić Z (66) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:32:06 06:25
135 897 Mirna Mikić M (69) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultamaraton klub Mazator 00:32:08 06:25
136 864 Marija Tarle Z (67) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 00:32:12 06:26
137 823 Ružica Vidović Z (68) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:32:17 06:27
138 819 Tomislav Petrić M (70) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:32:20 06:28
139 332 Daniela Kanis Z (69) Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Rekreativa 00:32:21 06:28
140 783 Gorana Matošić Z (70) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:32:24 06:28
141 767 Igor Mutić M (71) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:32:29 06:29
142 879 Tanja Segedi Z (71) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Bez 00:32:31 06:30
143 876 Sanja Pejić roško Z (72) Croatia (Hrvatska) Sl. Brod Mazator Sl.Brod 00:32:38 06:31
144 854 Ana Brkanac Z (73) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:32:40 06:32
145 736 Barbara Lovrić Z (74) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:32:41 06:32
146 717 Mateja Ivkovic Z (75) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:32:44 06:32
147 836 Nina Prpić Z (76) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ind. 00:32:49 06:33
148 775 Nika Kovačević Z (77) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola Trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:32:51 06:34
149 787 Ines Bićanić Z (78) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 00:32:56 06:35
150 862 Zdravko Ćurić M (72) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony Škola trčanja 00:32:59 06:35
151 741 Katarina Osrečki Z (79) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:33:02 06:36
152 863 Andreja Grško Z (80) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony Škola trčanja 00:33:04 06:36
153 769 Jozo Marunica M (73) Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Vrba Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:33:05 06:37
154 852 Vedrana Dugalic Z (81) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Skola trcanja Slavonski Brod 00:33:05 06:37
155 778 Luna Platužić Z (82) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualka 00:33:08 06:37
156 749 Doris Goljevački Z (83) Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac, Osijek AK Flash Gordon 00:33:09 06:37
157 889 Željka Grabovac Z (84) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazatori 00:33:09 06:37
158 762 Snježana Rako Z (85) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar HPD Vučedol 00:33:12 06:38
159 753 Sanja Penava Z (86) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR NEMA KLUBA 00:33:13 06:38
160 867 Dalija Hećimović Z (87) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Grawe running team 00:33:25 06:41
161 716 Ivana Ivković Z (88) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nema 00:33:27 06:41
162 789 Marija Antolović Z (89) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 00:33:28 06:41
163 829 Mirjana Zubčić Z (90) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Skola trcanja Slav.Brod 00:34:07 06:49
164 868 Ena Božanović Z (91) Croatia (Hrvatska) Donje Novo Selo Grawe running team 00:34:07 06:49
165 874 Ana Horvatin Z (92) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola Trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:34:07 06:49
166 888 Ivana Martinović Z (93) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Nisam u klubu 00:34:18 06:51
167 802 Kristina Vukelić Z (94) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:34:24 06:52
168 725 Klaudija Španja Z (95) Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja / 00:34:25 06:53
169 727 Tatjana Slabak Z (96) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Hrvatski sokol 00:34:26 06:53
170 709 Save Španja M (74) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:34:27 06:53
171 731 Vita Boić Z (97) Croatia (Hrvatska) slavonski brod ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:34:30 06:54
172 728 Nikolina Kladarić Z (98) Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Đakovo trči 00:34:36 06:55
173 764 Marija Herman Z (99) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 00:34:37 06:55
174 738 Ivana Kramer Z (100) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:34:38 06:55
175 848 Katarina Penava Z (101) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola trčanja Saucony Slavonski Brod 00:34:41 06:56
176 713 Zlata Vukoja Z (102) Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek MK Hrvatski Sokol 00:34:43 06:56
177 909 Iva Kovačević Z (103) Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo IND 00:34:58 06:59
178 712 Katarina Losenc Z (104) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar 00:35:09 07:01
179 865 Kristina Ozdanovac Z (105) Croatia (Hrvatska) VUKOVAR a 00:35:11 07:02
180 808 Krunoslava Baumschabel banic Z (106) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci individualni natjecatelj 00:35:19 07:03
181 759 Marta Birtić Z (107) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:35:35 07:07
182 760 Barbara Birtić Z (108) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:35:36 07:07
183 900 Ana Elkaz Z (109) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:35:36 07:07
184 768 Branko Stilinović M (75) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola Trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:36:09 07:13
185 766 Ivana Penić Z (110) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Saucony škola trčanja 00:36:12 07:14
186 754 SnjeŽana SekuliĆ Z (111) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD MAZATOR SLAVONSKI BROD 00:36:19 07:15
187 851 Marijana Kuća Z (112) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Bez kluba 00:36:22 07:16
188 745 Tatjana Ivić lovrinović Z (113) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Individualac 00:36:26 07:17
189 782 Anita Đurašinović Z (114) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski brod Škola trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:36:48 07:21
190 886 Adrian Djaković M (76) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 00:37:04 07:24
191 908 Danijela Filipović Z (115) Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin ind 00:37:17 07:27
192 820 Zvjezdana Matijević Z (116) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 00:37:18 07:27
193 810 Marija Lovrić Z (117) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:37:31 07:30
194 730 Petra Novosel Z (118) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb DogRunners 00:40:17 08:03
195 860 Nives Sofrenović Z (119) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 00:40:23 08:04
196 892 Ivana Miličević mamić Z (120) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar ind 00:40:24 08:04
197 885 Daniela Djaković Z (121) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 00:40:28 08:05
198 903 Tihana Duvnjak Z (122) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:41:22 08:16
199 904 Mario Jovičić M (77) Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:41:23 08:16
200 554 Petra Štimec perasović Z (123) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nema 00:42:11 08:26
201 763 Ana Jelić Z (124) Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:45:31 09:06
202 780 Sanja Marić Z (125) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:45:31 09:06
203 774 Ivana Kovačević Z (126) Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Škola Trčanja Slavonski Brod 00:45:32 09:06
204 710 Vanja Dlouhy Z (127) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 00:52:00 10:24
205 711 Izabel Majetić Z (128) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 00:52:04 10:24
206 805 Marina Manjkas Z (167) Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb nn 02:02:10 24:26
DNS 701 Snježana Posavec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Strahoninec Individualac 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 721 Borna Čerina M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 733 Arian Čavala M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Rekreativac 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 739 Martina Baltić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 740 Matea Vukas launek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar - 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 742 Ružica RomiĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 750 Ante Bingula M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb nijedan 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 786 Anđelina Budžaki Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo - 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 806 Tanja Pijunović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb nn 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 844 Ivančica Balaša Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 869 Petar Ivanković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 870 Daniel Lazar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Jamnica 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 872 Vinko Crnjac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek bez kluba 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 873 Srećko Ilinčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Maraton Vukovar 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 877 Adriana Čavala Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo . 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 882 Vanja Segedi Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 891 Antonija Sakic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 901 Damir Golenko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod VTK 00:00:00 00:00
DNS 902 Filip Golenko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod VTK 00:00:00 00:00