Pređeno kilometara
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 96 Kristijan Anđelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci AK Maraton Vukovar 01:20:20
03:49
2 120 Silvia Šimunović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Atletski klub Sljeme 01:24:44
04:02
3 195 Saša Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Prelog Ak Međimurje Čakovec 01:29:17
04:15
4 122 Mario Sever M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK Međimurje Čakovec 01:34:39
04:30
5 194 Denis Namjestnik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:37:10
04:37
6 105 Darko Štrobilius M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Štrobi 01:37:45
04:39
7 154 Irena Kos kukec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin IND 01:39:15
04:43
8 188 Mario Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:39:52
04:45
9 147 Matjaž Šter M Slovenia Novo mesto IND 01:40:50
04:48
10 214 Dinko Mravunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 01:42:46
04:53
11 129 Vatroslav Haramustek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 01:43:42
04:56
12 106 Domagoj Sajter M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Groucho Marx 01:44:56
04:59
13 141 Dragan Međeši M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:45:11
05:00
14 148 Božidar Željezić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanec TK Ivančica Ivanec 01:46:17
05:03
15 103 Zoran Manojlović M Serbia Beograd Maratonci Pančevo 01:49:43
05:13
16 139 Stjepan grga Milanković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovar triatlon klub 01:50:03
05:14
17 190 Dejan Goljevački M Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac, Osijek AK Flash Gordon 01:52:06
05:20
18 167 Jasna Tušek - lončarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Maksimir 01:52:34
05:21
19 166 Ivan Lončarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Maksimir 01:52:57
05:22
20 229 Dragan Brečević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pazin / 01:53:05
05:23
21 196 Krešimir Šlafhauzer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar nema kluba 01:58:22
05:38
22 112 Miran Sušnjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 01:59:58
05:42
23 209 Petar Bajic M Germany Neckarsulm ZOLNIERZE CHRYSTUSA 02:00:04
05:43
24 91 Darija Havic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Cerna IND 02:00:30
05:44
25 186 Leo Lisek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:01:13
05:46
26 217 Mirta Pehnec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb / 02:02:17
05:49
27 213 Željka Blažetić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Adidas Runners Zagreb 02:02:32
05:50
28 121 Jozo Marunica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Vrba UMK Mazator 02:03:01
05:51
29 130 Jurica Sučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 02:07:20
06:03
30 104 Hrvoje Moharos M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:07:23
06:03
31 222 Jelena Pećina Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar IND 02:07:37
06:04
32 198 Jelena Rodić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 02:07:47
06:05
33 94 Danijela Kolanovic Z Austria Götzis AK FORCA ZAGREB 02:09:14
06:09
34 165 Ivan Galović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:10:01
06:11
35 178 Josip Karika M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:10:18
06:12
36 177 Zvonimir Gibičar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:11:21
06:15
37 226 Terezija Zagudajev Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac 02:11:24
06:15
38 225 Josipa Zagudajev Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac 02:11:24
06:15
39 218 Danijela Marijanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbovec Ak Vrbovec 02:11:30
06:15
40 223 Barbara Vukadin Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Protea Sport 02:12:00
06:17
41 180 Darko Benaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja IND 02:12:18
06:18
42 189 Inga Šokčević-mišetić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar / 02:13:57
06:22
43 102 Svjetlana Dudrak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:15:50
06:28
44 224 Ivona Ivančić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Individualno 02:16:03
06:28
45 199 Kruno Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 02:17:03
06:31
46 184 Lovorka Pujić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb / 02:17:51
06:33
47 133 Vladan Gora M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 02:19:47
06:39
48 155 Esmir Ramić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Individualno 02:20:33
06:41
49 110 Goran Steiner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Steineri 02:21:25
06:44
50 118 Lucija Šušak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) VINKOVCI Ind 02:22:45
06:47
51 126 Dino Kertis M Ireland Dublin Nema 02:23:52
06:51
52 107 Snježana Pavlović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:24:00
06:51
53 221 Zlata Vukoja Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula / 02:29:13
07:06
54 203 Tihana Pavošević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:31:23
07:12
55 97 Marko Špoljar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donja Bistra / 02:36:02
07:25
56 228 Milada Rabihić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Udruga Sve za nju 02:43:11
07:46
57 183 Jelena Vukosavljević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrovci / 02:44:05
07:48
58 99 Ljiljana Cuković kinder Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK Martin Dugo Selo 02:58:58
08:31
59 98 Ivica Kinder M Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo IND 02:59:03
08:31