Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 137 Davor Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo AK Sla Ante Perić Đakovo 03:24:18
04:05
2 11 Marko Bićanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Staro Topolje Mazator 03:34:41
04:17
3 104 Nikola Gregurek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 03:38:54
04:22
4 113 Miroslav Marković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Nova Gradiška Ak Nova Gradiška 03:43:47
04:28
5 138 Dalibor Jovičić M Bosnia and Herzegovina Bos.Brod AK Jovičić 03:48:10
04:33
6 130 Hrvoje Pauković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Fit 03:52:48
04:39
7 136 Ivica Čajko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 03:53:49
04:40
8 112 Tomislav Poljak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK "Martin Dugo Selo" 03:54:40
04:41
9 118 Kristijan Anđelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Retkovci AK Maraton Vukovar 04:10:25
05:00
10 124 Dragan Baličević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 04:20:18
05:12
11 120 Emir JakupoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) PULA-POLA OLIMPIK UMAG 04:20:36
05:12
12 121 Pavle Perković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 04:25:15
05:18
13 116 Kristian Pintar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK "Martin Dugo Selo" 04:25:39
05:18
14 126 Gordan Jurković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 04:29:39
05:23
15 115 Marina Melon Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Umag Olimpik Umag 04:31:50
05:26
16 129 Dario Veselinovic M Bosnia and Herzegovina Brod Running Team Brod 04:32:01
05:26
17 111 Višnja Čonkaš Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec AK VARAŽDIN 04:32:31
05:27
18 132 Dalibor Ozvačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Križ / 04:33:17
05:27
19 101 Nandino Malesevic M Bosnia and Herzegovina Brod Highlander 04:35:47
05:30
20 102 Domagoj Zmaić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Andrijevci Individualac 04:38:51
05:34
21 131 Josip Folvačni M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 04:45:01
05:42
22 103 Sendi Štrbac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Pakrac AK NoGA 04:47:46
05:45
23 135 Zlatko Platužić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 04:50:52
05:49
24 100 Stjepan Čošić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 04:53:51
05:52
25 122 Krunoslav Bencek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza SRK Baraber 04:53:58
05:52
26 133 Elza Božić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 04:57:52
05:57
27 117 Ivan Matić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveta Nedelja TK Swibir 04:58:50
05:58
28 127 Damir Matić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod / 04:59:51
05:59
29 134 Ivica Lenard M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek MK Hrvatski sokol 05:11:02
06:13
30 125 Križan Bago M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Grad Zagreb / Skakavac trail 05:11:48
06:14
31 108 Mario Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Mazator 05:20:46
06:24
32 109 Zmago Horvat M Slovenia MARIBOR SAMURAI 05:35:55
06:43
33 110 Ivica Mihovec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 05:50:35
07:00
34 105 Elvira Stanić grgurević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Fažana Individualac 05:58:11
07:09
35 114 Veselko Kurtović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 06:23:15
07:39
36 107 Ana Glavaš Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Mazator 07:16:18
08:43