Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 1067 Nataša Lukač Z Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 00:08:34 00:24
2 1001 Ivan Malek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Novska ne 01:22:39 03:56
3 136 Marko Duvnjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 01:23:41 03:59
4 149 Matej Ronta M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:25:10 04:03
5 106 Vatroslav Haramustek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:26:00 04:05
6 298 Damir Mesec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe team Našice 01:27:41 04:10
7 299 Jurica Dugeč M Bosnia and Herzegovina Brčko Trk Majevica 01:31:01 04:20
8 255 Silvia Šimunović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Svinjarevci Atletski klub Sljeme 01:31:19 04:20
9 374 Doris Blažević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb TK Zrinski 01:32:12 04:23
10 108 Hrvoje Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:33:33 04:27
11 304 Krešimir Žagar M Croatia (Hrvatska) našice Nexe team 01:33:49 04:28
12 259 Tihomir Gilman M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 01:34:03 04:28
13 206 Alen Ajzeli M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:34:11 04:29
14 258 Gordan Jurković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo 3bor 01:34:31 04:30
15 182 Saša Bajamić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:34:55 04:31
16 153 Filip Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 01:35:25 04:32
17 172 Daniel ikica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:35:28 04:32
18 229 Krunoslav Bencek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza SRK Baraber 01:35:50 04:33
19 351 Alan Biro M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:35:56 04:34
20 194 Ines JoziĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:36:19 04:35
21 301 Ivor Matić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb JRK tim 01:36:40 04:36
22 124 Tomislav Raškaj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Runner Calendar Team 01:36:48 04:36
23 267 Dragan Madavić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:37:48 04:39
24 150 Siniša Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci AK Maraton Vukovar 01:37:55 04:39
25 1002 Alen Gotal M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Banana Warriors 01:38:00 04:40
26 168 Marko Kunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:38:32 04:41
27 270 Dubravka Mesec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Nasice Nexe team Nasice 01:38:36 04:41
28 144 Stanko Brođanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:38:45 04:42
29 312 Boris Nago M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Triteam 01:38:46 04:42
30 112 Ferdo Kraljević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 01:39:05 04:43
31 102 Damir Hojsak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 01:39:31 04:44
32 344 Darko Štrobilius M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK FIT Zaprešić 01:39:38 04:44
33 138 Denis Vuković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Brođanci Individualac 01:39:42 04:44
34 234 Davor Milaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 01:39:49 04:45
35 170 Ivan Szabo M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:40:28 04:47
36 140 Zvonimir Vakanjac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:40:45 04:47
37 1029 Siniša Malovčak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Individualac 01:41:25 04:49
38 166 Ivo Bilandžija M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:42:00 04:51
39 238 Alen Imširović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ak Maraton Vukovar 01:42:27 04:52
40 161 Hrvoje Radan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triatlon klub Tri-Tim Osijek 01:42:41 04:53
41 241 Goran Azenić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 01:42:56 04:54
42 336 Ivan Jukić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci / 01:43:01 04:54
43 333 Roko Markota M Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO RK VALPOVKA 01:44:26 04:58
44 167 Siniša Drača M Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Ortopedija odjel 01:46:06 05:03
45 268 Domagoj Buljan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek QEDcode 01:46:30 05:04
46 233 Vlasta Živković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 01:46:31 05:04
47 219 Miroslav Varžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zelčin / 01:47:01 05:05
48 151 Dinko Mravunac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:47:11 05:06
49 260 Ivica Vučković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Kopanica Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:47:36 05:07
50 145 Igor Šajber M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:47:40 05:07
51 184 Luka Šibalić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:47:44 05:07
52 131 Zlatko Romanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Antunovac Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:47:48 05:08
53 169 Dragan Međeši M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:47:55 05:08
54 376 Krešimir Dević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 01:48:16 05:09
55 334 Damir Markota M Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO HEP RUNNING TEAM 01:48:19 05:09
56 126 Slaven Florijančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:49:41 05:13
57 193 Velibor Lukić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:49:43 05:13
58 114 Borna Kovačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 01:50:03 05:14
59 107 Mirko Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:50:31 05:15
60 123 Dejan Perasić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice URT "Nexe Team" 01:50:46 05:16
61 338 Zino Marković-juričak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Slanina 01:50:48 05:16
62 183 Zoran Priegl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Cepin Vukovarski triatlon klub 01:51:09 05:17
63 330 Vedran Jesenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac AK Požega, Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:51:13 05:17
64 1052 Vedran Jesenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarac AK Požega, Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:51:13 05:17
65 271 Stjepan Čošić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar AK Maraton Vukovar 01:51:47 05:19
66 272 Marko Kučinac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:52:06 05:20
67 262 Marijo Zvonarek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 01:52:43 05:22
68 212 Petar Marijanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 01:52:43 05:22
69 363 Emil Gorički M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 01:52:49 05:22
70 125 Zvonimir Filipović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:53:02 05:22
71 109 Sandra Privšek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:53:09 05:23
72 129 Svebor Kovačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga "4 lista" 01:53:20 05:23
73 239 David Hlevnjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bilje 01:53:21 05:23
74 225 Davor Ilić M Bosnia and Herzegovina Odzak RAK PODVUČIJAK ODŽAK 01:53:22 05:23
75 226 Pero Radić M Bosnia and Herzegovina Odžak RAK PODVUČIJAK ODŽAK 01:53:26 05:24
76 1030 Marijan Svalina M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Baraber 01:53:58 05:25
77 322 Bojan Trogrlić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:54:09 05:26
78 178 Ivan Volinek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:54:12 05:26
79 261 Marija Labak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:54:44 05:27
80 276 Bernard Merčep M Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:54:45 05:27
81 222 Srđan Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:55:02 05:28
82 356 Roman Švigir M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Banana Warriors 01:55:19 05:29
83 291 Ivana Petrović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:55:24 05:29
84 358 Boris Kovač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ne 01:55:29 05:29
85 311 Denis Pajić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek nema 01:55:49 05:30
86 246 Franjo Mandić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Tenja Maraton klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 01:56:07 05:31
87 367 Kristijan Banović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin / 01:56:08 05:31
88 230 Vesna Janković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza Nexe Team Našice 01:56:26 05:32
89 242 Marko Bilic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 01:56:29 05:32
90 329 Mirko Miličić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja Individualac 01:57:21 05:35
91 135 Damir BrckoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) VIROVITICA AK Virovitica 01:57:23 05:35
92 160 Marijan Rešetar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:57:27 05:35
93 188 Ivica Lenard M Croatia (Hrvatska) Josipovac Škola trčanja Hrvatski sokol 01:57:39 05:36
94 224 Tomislav Ćurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 01:57:50 05:36
95 101 Predrag Šimić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo 01:57:55 05:36
96 297 Dinko Puce M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci 01:58:04 05:37
97 195 Ines Mazur vidaković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:58:05 05:37
98 328 Ivan Kobaš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Županja / 01:58:20 05:38
99 156 Begonja Branko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:58:21 05:38
100 244 Damir Glick M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega / 01:58:23 05:38
101 279 Goran Volenik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica AK Virovitica 01:58:29 05:38
102 177 Karmela Ilakovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 01:58:36 05:38
103 359 Tomislav Birtić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:59:07 05:40
104 147 Kristijan Kordić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pleternica Pavle, budi ozbiljan.. 01:59:12 05:40
105 352 Marko Jurak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 01:59:16 05:40
106 104 Alois Zajec M Germany Stuttgart SG Stern Sindelfingen 01:59:35 05:41
107 349 Boris Lasović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Run4Fun 01:59:40 05:41
108 285 Pejo Gusak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 01:59:55 05:42
109 155 Alen Jakab M Croatia (Hrvatska) Darda / 02:00:08 05:43
110 218 Ivan Galović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Individualac 02:00:15 05:43
111 342 Božidar Reljac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza Ind. 02:00:19 05:43
112 350 Antonija Barišić lasović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:00:28 05:44
113 185 Hrvoje Moharoš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Nema kluba 02:00:50 05:45
114 256 Zlatko Bogdan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ak Forca 02:01:01 05:45
115 337 Leo Lisek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:01:12 05:46
116 340 Monika Bizik Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Individualac 02:01:26 05:46
117 341 Roberto Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:01:28 05:47
118 282 Igor Andrović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica 02:01:57 05:48
119 152 Vjekoslav Cigrovski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo 02:02:03 05:48
120 284 Drago Milić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Trkački klub Brace Slav.Brod 02:02:29 05:49
121 290 Goran Petrović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Mece Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:02:58 05:51
122 196 Domagoj Vidaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:03:42 05:53
123 365 Zoran Krivačić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 02:04:10 05:54
124 159 Matej Ebner M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:04:23 05:55
125 254 Mario Feletar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:04:40 05:56
126 180 Mirta Stanišić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:04:44 05:56
127 263 Ivan Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:04:51 05:56
128 191 Predrag Prekodravac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:04:59 05:57
129 113 Ivica Kraljević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ferivi 02:05:13 05:57
130 257 Vitomir Lučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:05:31 05:58
131 137 Tomislav Gall M Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice Nexe Team Našice 02:05:34 05:58
132 300 Siniša Tadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar Ind 02:05:43 05:59
133 369 Nikola Desančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Darda Nemam klub - individualno 02:06:08 06:00
134 227 Mario Matoković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti Šešir 02:06:12 06:00
135 121 Krunoslav Celić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 02:06:31 06:01
136 364 Domagoj Kusić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dusparados 02:06:36 06:01
137 203 DraŽen Meteš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:07:20 06:03
138 265 Boris Križanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Nema kluba 02:07:27 06:04
139 117 Dalibor Fuštar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Triplejump 02:07:36 06:04
140 296 Aleksandra Gvozdanovic debeljak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek / 02:07:49 06:05
141 139 Davor Tanocki M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 02:07:54 06:05
142 154 Darija Havic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Cerna Ind 02:08:14 06:06
143 132 Luka Jurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:08:28 06:07
144 315 Milan Petković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar nema 02:08:32 06:07
145 274 Ivica Batković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin IND 02:09:01 06:08
146 211 Domagoj Sajter M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Groucho Marx 02:09:37 06:10
147 346 Lidija Bilbija Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 02:10:10 06:11
148 345 Saša Anđelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin AK Prašinari 02:10:16 06:12
149 208 Marko Ruskaj M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:10:51 06:13
150 275 Igor Bednaić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belisce Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 02:10:56 06:14