Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 1625 Dejan Radanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Sljeme 03:35:45 04:04
2 864 Goran Murić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Forca Zagreb 03:40:03 04:09
3 4382 Marko Bićanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Staro Topolje Trčaona 03:51:56 04:22
4 5504 Tomislav Poljak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo AK Martin Dugo Selo 04:13:42 04:47
5 8777 Matija Zadravec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kotoriba AK Varaždin 04:15:03 04:48
6 6349 Ines Jozić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 04:22:38 04:57
7 1690 Emanuel Jelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Rovinj Individualac 04:30:55 05:06
8 7140 Zvonimir Vlahović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 04:37:27 05:14
9 79 Mateja Kaniški Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin Ultramaraton klub Mazator 04:38:02 05:14
10 1029 Krešimir Šimić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 04:40:25 05:17
11 7215 Tomislav Pejić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanić Grad AK Sljeme 04:45:36 05:23
12 2639 Hrvoje Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Osijek Wild Runners 04:48:39 05:26
13 8125 Eugen Zorić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar #runfor53nja 04:49:24 05:27
14 3822 Tomislav Tepeš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Daruvar DARC 04:51:13 05:29
15 8119 Martin Rončević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar 04:51:25 05:29
16 4594 Mario Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ultramaraton klub Mazator 04:51:55 05:30
17 7196 Marijo Vranaričić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 04:57:38 05:36
18 8206 Toni Crnica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Adidas Runners Zagreb 04:57:44 05:37
19 7167 Paula Vrdoljak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 04:58:40 05:38
20 5023 Katarina Bekavac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 04:58:42 05:38
21 2999 Jozo Projić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Split Hrvatska Vojska 05:04:50 05:45
22 8101 Tanja Šarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Maksimir 05:07:25 05:48
23 5484 Natalija Gulin Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar Mk Festina Lente Zadar 05:09:16 05:50
24 2155 Goran Draksler M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina 05:13:51 05:55
25 777 Maja Bonačić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 05:15:23 05:57
26 7485 Mirko Antoljak M Croatia (Hrvatska) virje Nema ga 05:20:03 06:02
27 5252 Ivan Gornik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 05:25:11 06:08
28 5037 Luka Končurat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka AK Sljeme 05:38:51 06:23
29 7050 Ingrid Nikolesić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Torpedo runners 05:38:51 06:23
30 5500 Maja Pirija Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka AK Sljeme 05:40:48 06:25
31 7107 Robert Čačković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac 05:41:01 06:26
32 2153 Jasna Plemeniti Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice 05:42:33 06:27
33 7432 Adrijana Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 05:46:22 06:32
34 315 Danijela Horvat Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 05:46:56 06:32
35 8442 Kristofor Jurjević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar BOAT CREW 2 06:20:07 07:10
36 3445 Daniel Roščić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Škola biciklizma Zagreb 06:24:57 07:15
37 6728 Danijela Gojtanić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Pazin 07:09:06 08:05
38 2470 Zoran Košćak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 07:30:00 08:29
39 6564 Tihomir Šikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Triatlon klub Mazator 07:32:03 08:31
40 7000 Nenad Ostojić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Okit 07:40:17 08:41
41 2384 Edi Rogina M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pregrada - 08:13:42 09:18
42 3247 Mario Tepeš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Žumberak Trail 10:10:42 11:31
43 7695 Križan Bago M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Grad Zagreb / Skakavac Trail 13:15:42 15:00