Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 148 Goran Vučković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod RC Kotlich Dive SB 00:18:58
03:47
2 527 Branimir Kišak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin TK Marathon 95 Varaždin 00:18:58
03:47
3 70 Srečko Zaplatič M Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Gračenica Udruga Maratonaca SMŽ Heroju Ne Umiru 00:19:35
03:55
4 534 Franjo Ileković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Šibenik 00:19:57
03:59
5 654 Vedran Kelemen M Croatia (Hrvatska) Lipik Maratonjare Kutina 00:21:15
04:15
6 123 Damir Matić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Hobbit 00:21:34
04:18
7 115 Esmir Ramić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ind 00:21:38
04:19
8 360 Branimir Novaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kapelica Individualac 00:22:09
04:25
9 405 Mihael Jedvaj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula #runfor53nja 00:22:09
04:25
10 170 Matija Sabađija M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kozarevac N/A 00:22:16
04:27
11 367 Mario Surjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanec TK Ivančica Ivanec 00:22:22
04:28
12 47 Valentin Šipuš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Mala Subotica USR Sport za sve Mala Subotica - Mugači 00:22:26
04:29
13 505 Marina Juranić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Ind 00:22:54
04:34
14 54 Dražen Karas M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kloštar Podravski 00:23:05
04:37
15 58 Denis Feretic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Krk Ind 00:23:05
04:37
16 12 Tomislav Jerković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:23:14
04:38
17 98 Vjeran Rožić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrijanec Ind 00:23:25
04:41
18 10 Mladen Trupinić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Nova Gradiška AK Nova Gradiška 00:23:46
04:45
19 149 Martina Šipoš vučković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod RC Kotlich Dive SB 00:23:57
04:47
20 412 Krunoslav Ivković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec Individualac 00:24:15
04:51
21 372 Sandro Novosel M Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:24:24
04:52
22 613 Blaž Vincetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek ŠPeK 00:24:41
04:56
23 29 Damir Hrajnek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Banovci Ind 00:24:44
04:56
24 490 Branko Orehoci M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Lokichi 00:24:45
04:57
25 630 Igor Burić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:24:50
04:58
26 510 Maja Matijašić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ozalj Taekwondo klub Ozalj 00:24:53
04:58
27 130 Ivana Devald Z Croatia (Hrvatska) NAŠICE URT "Nexe Team" 00:24:56
04:59
28 511 Aleksandra Aleksa Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:25:01
05:00
29 94 Maja Huzjak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 00:25:11
05:02
30 730 Marin Buljan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica 00:25:17
05:03
31 67 Kruno Topolski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Novska Bez kluba 00:25:23
05:04
32 739 Renata Poljanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 00:25:26
05:05
33 43 Goran Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:25:56
05:11
34 406 Siniša Antončić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Lučko Bez kluba 00:26:04
05:12
35 631 Jasna Hafner Z Croatia (Hrvatska) kutina Kutina Runners 00:26:13
05:14
36 72 Sanja Matić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadubravlje Ind 00:26:17
05:15
37 78 Stevo Turek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak Bez kluba 00:26:17
05:15
38 619 Jelena Rodić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 00:26:21
05:16
39 116 Ivan Graberec M Croatia (Hrvatska) DUGO SELO DVD Hrebinec 00:26:27
05:17
40 553 Olga Slunjski Z Croatia (Hrvatska) VARAŽDIN Individualac 00:26:36
05:19
41 624 Marijan Kardaš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja Ind 00:26:44
05:20
42 124 Davor Pazman M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja 00:26:55
05:23
43 138 Nikola Tomić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Okoli Bez kluba 00:27:00
05:24
44 139 Ivan Barišić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Hrvatska Kostajnica Bez kluba 00:27:02
05:24
45 599 Miroslav Vukoje M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bez kluba 00:27:02
05:24
46 79 Igor Radošević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja 00:27:03
05:24
47 152 Sanja Šemuga Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski brod RC Kotlich Dive SB 00:27:06
05:25
48 713 Krešimir Šemuga M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD RC Kotlich Dive SB 00:27:09
05:25
49 413 Patricija Novak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec Individualac 00:27:11
05:26
50 95 Maja Batinović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ploče 00:27:12
05:26
51 557 Goran Benazić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pican Bez kluba 00:27:13
05:26
52 562 Zlatko Benazić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pican Bez kluba 00:27:20
05:28
53 9 Ivana Cesarec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:27:24
05:28
54 555 Jadranka Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:27:24
05:28
55 641 Goran Todorov M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:27:30
05:30
56 669 Emilija Židek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:27:30
05:30
57 736 Lucija Lujanac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Lipik Bez 00:27:37
05:31
58 141 Igor Amštat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ind 00:27:39
05:31
59 620 Kruno Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Ind 00:27:41
05:32
60 724 Slađan Paurević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo 00:27:42
05:32
61 605 Tihomir Juhas M Croatia (Hrvatska) Tar Bez kluba 00:27:43
05:32
62 112 Jelena Jambrešić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ak Marsonia 00:27:47
05:33
63 142 Bruno Amštat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Nogometna Akademija NOPO-LEGEN 00:27:50
05:34
64 459 Saša Brumen M Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci Škola trčanja Križevci 00:27:57
05:35
65 121 Zoran KovaČeviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod SB Biciklist 00:28:03
05:36
66 452 Mirela Majnarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Šmrika Individualac 00:28:06
05:37
67 8 Tihomir Šikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:28:12
05:38
68 521 Tatjana Škrlec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb #runfor53nja 00:28:16
05:39
69 96 Suzana Vučić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ogulin 00:28:21
05:40
70 420 Davor Bandov M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Bez kluba 00:28:25
05:41
71 671 Marko Žampera M Croatia (Hrvatska) Žman #runfor53nja 00:28:26
05:41
72 162 Samir Ćoralić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb okolica 00:28:33
05:42
73 99 Snježana Žgela Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ogulin MM Trening 00:28:35
05:43
74 143 Mihael Cmrk M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica Ind 00:28:45
05:45
75 514 Anja Šimunčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:28:45
05:45
76 92 Barbara Pangerčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar Vita Olimpica 00:28:46
05:45
77 88 Klara Bukovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Brod na Kupi Cross sport Delnice 00:28:51
05:46
78 11 Božidar Cindrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:29:00
05:48
79 592 Ivana Juričić boić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:00
05:48
80 71 Marijana Kalanj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka 00:29:08
05:49
81 120 Ivana Šimunaci Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:29:08
05:49
82 419 Melisa Franjković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Ind 00:29:09
05:49
83 424 Kristina Roša Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Poreč #runfor53nja 00:29:15
05:51
84 86 Dominik Seljan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Karlovac RAN 047 00:29:16
05:51
85 106 Dijana Mucak jurič Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:29:16
05:51
86 401 Vedrana Hranić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbovec 00:29:17
05:51
87 153 Ivica Špiljar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:22
05:52
88 642 Martina Baltić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Triatlon klub Mazator 00:29:23
05:52
89 5 Antonija Čehulić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:29:30
05:54
90 632 Slađan Beuković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Kutina Runners 00:29:36
05:55
91 154 Jasmina Špiljar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:44
05:56
92 23 Drago Milić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Brace Slavonski Brod 00:29:49
05:57
93 125 Davor Sertić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petinja Ind 00:29:51
05:58
94 145 Ivana Peštaj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina 00:29:51
05:58
95 15 Jozo Marunica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Vrba Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:29:55
05:59
96 97 Luka Stojić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sv. I. Zelina DVD Blaževdol 00:29:59
05:59
97 16 Anto Ravlić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Brace Slavonski Brod 00:30:00
06:00
98 17 Snježana Ravlić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Brace Slavonski Brod 00:30:00
06:00
99 643 Sandra Todorov Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:30:00
06:00
100 637 Manuela Tomljenović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:30:01
06:00
101 462 Tedi Viternik M Croatia (Hrvatska) Pula Bez kluba 00:30:04
06:00
102 414 Kristijan Novak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec 00:30:13
06:02
103 392 Ivana Dubravec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:30:24
06:04
104 13 Ivica Ostrun M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:30:29
06:05
105 588 Dino Durak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bez kluba 00:30:36
06:07
106 384 Lucija Tomac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Ind 00:31:06
06:13
107 587 Slobodan Ćulap M Croatia (Hrvatska) slavonski brod Krame 00:31:11
06:14
108 601 Rajka Kralj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Perpetuum mobile 00:31:11
06:14
109 676 Nataša Briški Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Perpetuum mobile 00:31:11
06:14
110 545 Mario Mikulec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb MM Trening 00:31:13
06:14
111 466 Nedeljka Hajduk Z Croatia (Hrvatska) NOVI MAROF MM TRENING 00:31:44
06:20
112 563 Tamara Viboh Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Topusko bez kluba 00:31:47
06:21
113 1 Mladen Tadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:31:59
06:23
114 140 Novela Drmić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb URT "Nexe Team" 00:32:03
06:24
115 133 Damir Cmrk M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:32:06
06:25
116 458 Ivana Brumen Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:32:07
06:25
117 164 Branimir Trlek M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD TK Braće Slavonski Brod 00:32:14
06:26
118 118 Ljubica Glas Škalec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Tuhelj 00:32:15
06:27
119 657 Vedrana Molnar kelemen Z Croatia (Hrvatska) LIPIK Maratonjare Kutina 00:32:15
06:27
120 655 Zrinka Vuger Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Maratonjare Kutina 00:32:16
06:27
121 475 Iris Levanić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ludbreg MM Trening 00:32:20
06:28
122 681 Goran Romić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina AK Maratonjare Kutina 00:32:29
06:29
123 161 Lea Miklić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb okolica 00:32:37
06:31
124 391 Vlaho Mihač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Njivice PD Obzova Krk 00:32:46
06:33
125 491 Danijela Baričak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Lokichi 00:32:51
06:34
126 64 Delibor Jakičić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bez kluba 00:33:03
06:36
127 483 Matija Vrbetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ozalj Taekwondo klub Ozalj 00:33:21
06:40
128 56 Nenad Kralj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica Ind 00:33:26
06:41
129 49 Svjetlana Dudrak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:33:32
06:42
130 442 Kristijan Klarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čepin #runfor53nja 00:33:53
06:46
131 135 Petar Mačinković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bez kluba 00:33:58
06:47
132 682 Matija Nikšić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina DVD JANJA LIPA 00:33:59
06:47
133 387 Tamara Viboh Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Topusko 00:34:09
06:49
134 416 Milada Rabihić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Udruga Sve za nju 00:34:12
06:50
135 648 Dajana Todorov Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:34:14
06:50
136 670 Dario Turbić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:34:14
06:50
137 169 Mihajlo Nestić M Croatia (Hrvatska) D. Vidovec Bez kluba 00:34:16
06:51
138 646 Jovan Todorov M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 00:34:32
06:54
139 432 Ana Lončarić kostrenčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Selce Individualac 00:34:34
06:54
140 476 Jelena Makar Šagi Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ludbreg BSV Ludbreg 00:34:41
06:56
141 484 Ana Čeović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Pridvorje 00:34:43
06:56
142 110 Tereza Tičić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar Ind 00:34:47
06:57
143 36 Darija Suman Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:35:20
07:04
144 453 Josip Mihaljević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garešnica Individualac 00:35:34
07:06
145 734 Eleonora Matić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Baraber 00:35:39
07:07
146 62 Gordana Graberec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Dugo Selo DVD Hrebinec 00:35:51
07:10
147 600 Nina Vukonić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:36:00
07:12
148 68 Romana Matić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 00:36:32
07:18
149 446 Karla Vitali Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD 00:36:34
07:18
150 20 Marijana Kurtović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:37:00
07:24
151 84 Ljiljana Toth Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bez kluba 00:37:09
07:25
152 90 Mario Blažeka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Kraljevec Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:37:29
07:29
153 427 Renata Rašić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica Individualac 00:37:50
07:34
154 150 Goran Vukovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Udruga Maratonaca SMŽ Heroju Ne Umiru 00:37:56
07:35
155 74 Petar Čuvar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:38:00
07:36
156 171 Dijana Peić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB 00:38:11
07:38
157 75 Nikola Turkalj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ravnateljstvo civlne zaštite MUP 00:38:40
07:44
158 733 Danijela Skenderović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 00:38:59
07:47
159 335 Luka Petrović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor Bez kluba 00:39:08
07:49
160 441 Nikola Pofuk M Croatia (Hrvatska) Novi Marof Individualac 00:39:08
07:49
161 768 Suzana Lučić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 00:39:10
07:50
162 715 Martina Struna Z Germany Kiel #runfor53nja 00:39:35
07:55
163 584 Tomislav ZlopaŠa M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD #runfor53nja 00:39:39
07:55
164 743 Tatjana Batinić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina AK Maratonjare Kutina 00:40:57
08:11
165 109 Andrea Kondić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Rijeka Bez kluba 00:41:23
08:16
166 89 Gordana Tabain Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:42:22
08:28
167 52 Damir Bogdanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bez kluba 00:42:26
08:29
168 53 Marina Curkovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:42:38
08:31
169 378 Andreja Bogdan Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci Škola trčanja Križevci 00:43:46
08:45
170 379 Dominik Marčec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica Individualac 00:45:12
09:02
171 531 Ivana Bukša Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Bez kluba 00:45:21
09:04
172 711 Magdalena Keleminić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Bez 00:45:29
09:05
173 60 NebojŠa PeŠiĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB AK DINAMO ZRINJEVAC 00:45:48
09:09
174 532 Nataša Martić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 00:48:21
09:40
175 725 Filip Mrvelj M Germany Berlin #runfor53nja 00:48:43
09:44
176 59 Dragica Podunajec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:49:09
09:49
177 602 Ivana Šiković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Križevci AK Križevci 00:50:00
10:00
178 46 Marija Franetović-cvitić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Stari Grad 00:52:22
10:28
179 614 Anja Guberac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:53:35
10:43
180 373 Petra Šorak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Nova Gradiška Bez kluba 00:56:19
11:15
181 757 Branka Žokvić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bestovje AK Fit 00:56:31
11:18
182 65 Eva Ocvirk Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 00:57:53
11:34
183 34 Božica Rajković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod TK Brace Slavonski Brod 00:59:20
11:52
184 44 Ivan Galovic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ind 00:59:41
11:56
185 593 Martina Čanaki Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ludbreg BSV Ludbreg 01:01:56
12:23
186 590 Iva Suden Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Crikvenica Srednja škola dr. A. Barca, Crikvenica 01:03:24
12:40
187 633 Klara Baksa Z Croatia (Hrvatska) KUTINA Kutina Runners 01:07:50
13:34
188 634 Edo Baksa M Croatia (Hrvatska) KUTINA Kutina Runners 01:07:50
13:34
189 635 Tara Baksa M Croatia (Hrvatska) KUTINA Kutina Runners 01:07:50
13:34
190 428 Petar Kozjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec Individualac 01:10:00
14:00
191 538 Edita Mladinić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:17:42
15:32
192 649 Branka Šakić bobić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 01:17:42
15:32
193 482 Dražen Popko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bicko Selo RC Kotlich Dive SB 01:20:00
16:00
194 469 Flamingo Čanaki M Croatia (Hrvatska) 42230 Ludbreg BSV Ludbreg 01:20:25
16:05
195 752 Cro Dado M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualac 01:25:37
17:07
196 423 Marija Puh Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Krapina Bez kluba 01:25:46
17:09
197 720 Vjekoslav Baneković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 01:29:00
17:48
198 762 Vjekoslav Baneković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Maratonjare Kutina 01:29:00
17:48
199 365 Naomi Marković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Nova Gradiška Bez kluba 01:30:46
18:09
200 533 Iva Rajčević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 01:44:14
20:50
201 377 Davor Tkalčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 02:15:14
27:02
202 530 Nina Marjanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:30:00
30:00
203 76 Nenad RokniĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) STARO PETROVO SELO AK Nova Gradiška 02:47:00
33:24