Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 618 Dejan Radanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Sljeme 01:20:44
04:29
2 611 Damir Kligl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanovci SRK Baraber 01:22:28
04:34
3 604 Krunoslav Bošnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbica Ak Zabok 01:24:46
04:42
4 638 Vedran Rožić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 01:27:09
04:50
5 640 Davor Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Komletinci - Otok IND 01:27:53
04:52
6 643 Matko Vicić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće IND 01:28:21
04:54
7 630 Hrvoje Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Osijek Wild Runners /AK Sljeme 01:32:01
05:06
8 625 Miša Nicinger M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Šapice 01:51:41
06:12
9 612 Zoran Gotić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek komPAS 01:52:37
06:15
10 2 Slavko Milekić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo 01:52:52
06:16
11 617 Dorijan Horvat M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac 01:55:41
06:25
12 601 Tihomir Šikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:57:46
06:32
13 493 Danijel Dimnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Tilček Team 01:58:22
06:34
14 488 Stjepan Kišić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Tilček Team 01:58:31
06:35
15 56 Matija Čvagić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Šag SRK Baraber 01:59:58
06:39
16 624 Roberto Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Udruga Zdravo trčanje 02:00:12
06:40
17 627 Vedran Vučetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bistrinci UZT 02:00:37
06:42
18 492 Tomica Solenički M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Tilček Team 02:01:07
06:43
19 605 Slavko Janjić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ladimirevci "Heroji ne umiru" Udruga SMŽ 02:01:29
06:44
20 606 Ivan Špoljarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće "Heroji ne umiru" Udruga SMŽ 02:01:38
06:45
21 613 Mario Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) OSIJEK Udrugs Zdravo Trčanje 02:03:28
06:51
22 629 Igor Bednaic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bistrinci UZT 02:03:35
06:51
23 489 Alen Car M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sveta Nedelja Tilček Team 02:11:42
07:19
24 642 Miroslav Žuljević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:19:35
07:45
25 491 Andrej Slugečić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Tilček Team 02:30:00
kazneno vrijeme
08:20
26 609 Krunoslav Bencek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Niza SRK Baraber 02:30:00
kazneno vrijeme
08:20
27 610 Stanislav Lošić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:30:00
kazneno vrijeme
08:20
28 646 Krešimir Dražić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zemunik Strojari 02:30:00
kazneno vrijeme
08:20
29 623 Dragan Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo UZT 02:35:41
08:38
30 622 Ivica Tomin M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK BARABER, UZT 02:35:47
08:39