Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 493 Davor Topalović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Otok AK OTOK 00:23:55
04:47
2 408 Matko Bednjanec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:24:44
04:56
3 455 Marino Kavka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:27:18
05:27
4 441 Marko Tolić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod AK Marsonia 00:28:41
05:44
5 453 Jure Nedeljković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Individualac 00:29:43
05:56
6 486 Mirza Delić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:32:45
06:33
7 322 Jure Grgić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin HRZ 00:33:10
06:38
8 428 Karlo Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:35:12
07:02
9 490 Matej Polinčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod PowerBody 00:35:24
07:04
10 11 Jozo Marunica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Vrba 00:35:41
07:08
11 440 Stjepan Pinkl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod SB Biciklist 00:36:35
07:19
12 465 Josip Stanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:36:39
07:19
13 404 Danijel Blekić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Divoševci 00:36:55
07:23
14 467 Zdenko Tolić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:37:22
07:28
15 416 Ivan Rubil M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 00:37:26
07:29
16 402 Josip Đurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin Sportska udruga "Vita activa" 00:37:31
07:30
17 425 Boris Panić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar HRZ 00:38:01
07:36
18 469 Marin Balaic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Lega-lega 00:38:15
07:39
19 438 Juraj Polić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:38:35
07:43
20 460 Vladimir Bićanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 00:38:45
07:45
21 435 Matej Došlić M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD 00:38:52
07:46
22 442 Vladimir Botica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Individualac 00:38:54
07:46
23 403 Jakov Kamenicki M Croatia (Hrvatska) Selna PROMILI 00:39:00
07:48
24 483 Marko Jozić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:39:03
07:48
25 484 Dubravko Gusak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:39:05
07:49
26 410 Mladen Novotny M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 00:39:07
07:49
27 456 Tomislav Stanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:39:17
07:51
28 450 Marko Šikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivankovo IND 00:39:40
07:56
29 487 Tihomir Abramović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 00:40:11
08:02
30 452 Ilija Pavić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadubravlje Individualac 00:40:14
08:02
31 464 Dražen Ciglar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:40:48
08:09
32 446 Tihomir Vinković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:41:18
08:15
33 476 Andrija Gecan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:43:41
08:44
34 400 Miroslav Štefanac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin DVD Garčin 00:44:12
08:50
35 445 Drazen Recic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Pikado klub Krkani 00:45:09
09:01
36 443 Esmer Jašarević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Autoškola Emi 00:47:00
09:24
37 433 Zrinka Kampić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:47:20
09:28
38 417 Alen Malogorski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Trnjani 00:47:36
09:31
39 421 Stjepan Šarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Individualac 00:52:05
10:25
40 491 Željko Katavić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:54:42
10:56
41 478 Marijana Zarožinski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin 00:55:27
11:05
42 414 Marin Samardžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 00:56:22
11:16
43 481 Ivan Petričević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vranovci Individualac 00:59:20
11:52
44 424 Rikardo Panić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Garčin Individualac 01:03:16
12:39
45 430 Luka Janković M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD PowerBody 01:06:19
13:15
46 431 Jona Janković M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD PowerBody 01:06:21
13:16
47 429 Josip Janković M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD PowerBody 01:06:24
13:16