Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 176 Damir Kligl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanovci SRK Baraber 02:38:09
06:19
2 171 Nenad Ostojić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ak Okit/DiŠ 02:55:38
07:01
3 19 Krešimir Valentić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kaptol Ak Požega/SRK Baraber 02:57:57
07:07
4 44 Boštjan Pintar M Slovenia Gorenja vas 02:58:00
07:07
5 45 Vedran Rožić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 03:04:29
07:22
6 148 Martin Jagodic M Slovenia Kranj IND 03:04:56
07:23
7 169 Hrvoje Grgić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 03:20:44
08:01
8 10 Slaven Ivančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zabok Zagorje adventure team 03:21:09
08:02
9 165 Srđan Rodić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 03:36:59
08:40
10 123 Stjepan Barić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sv.K.Začretje Zagorje adventure team 03:37:06
08:41
11 243 Luka Šibalić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Ind 03:38:36
08:44
12 125 Tomislav Vuzem M Croatia (Hrvatska) Krapinske Toplice Zagorje adventure team 03:38:51
08:45
13 126 Dubravko Huic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zabok Zagorje adventure team 03:38:53
08:45
14 124 Goran Papeš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Krapinske Toplice Zagorje adventure team 03:38:58
08:45
15 16 Tamara Ravnak Z Slovenia Celje ŠD Maksim 03:44:00
08:57
16 129 Milan Komljenović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor KCIPT Samobor 03:45:11
09:00
17 15 Rolando Ravnak M Slovenia Celje ŠD Maksim 03:45:20
09:00
18 26 Mario Lovrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:51:06
09:14
19 164 Krešimir Dražić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zemunik Strojari 03:55:12
09:24
20 245 Denis Halupa M Croatia (Hrvatska) VIROVITICA 04:00:29
09:37
21 348 Danijel Martinčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đurđevac KTK 04:05:13
09:48
22 43 Matija Antolaš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica ak kc 04:05:38
09:49
23 351 Krešimir Ležaić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 04:09:24
09:58
24 23 Branko Kolarek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bregana - 04:14:03
10:09
25 352 Martina Maloča Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Ivanovci SRK Baraber 04:15:13
10:12
26 29 Primož Jagodic M Slovenia Preddvor IND 04:15:20
10:12
27 28 Joža Jagodic M Slovenia Preddvor 04:15:24
10:12
28 344 Vlatko Tounec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 04:18:16
10:19
29 18 Dejan Popek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zlatar KCIPT Samobor 04:19:13
10:22
30 240 Velibor PaĐan M Croatia (Hrvatska) bjelovar AK BORIK 04:28:04
10:43
31 173 Mario Matoković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti Šešir 04:28:09
10:43
32 242 Sanda Berženji Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 04:40:12
11:12
33 349 Zoran Kurdija M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Mogu dugo 04:40:20
11:12
34 250 Rino Šiljeg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 04:40:25
11:13
35 343 Irena Čorko meštrović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 04:41:09
11:14
36 131 Miša Nicinger M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Šapice 05:17:15
12:41
37 127 Branko Dautović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trčaona 05:27:41
13:06
38 130 Marija Bešlić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina Šapice 06:14:40
14:59
39 132 Mario PaviČiĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) NAŠICE URT NexeTeam 06:14:47
14:59
40 244 Mirza Delić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 06:15:57
15:02
41 346 Tihomir Abramović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 06:17:04
15:04
42 166 Tomislav Vrljić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Running Team Gulije 06:21:28
15:15
DNF 175 Filip Boltuzic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND - -
DNF 253 Mihaela Bosnjak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND - -