Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 271 Krunoslav Bošnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbica Ak Zabok 01:41:37
05:20
2 265 Danijel Vladusic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 01:42:18
05:23
3 160 Ivo Čupić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Split HPD Mosor Sikire 01:48:20
05:42
4 291 Ino Šepec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 01:55:47
06:05
5 49 Stjepan Žanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutinska Slatina Ak Maratonjare 02:00:00
06:18
6 360 Ivan Marek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 02:00:10
06:19
7 183 Tomislav Majerović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:00:17
06:19
8 380 Darko Dolovski M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slatina HVIDR-a Virovitičko-Podravska 02:00:20
06:20
9 161 Aljoša Žnidaršič M Slovenia Ljubljana 02:00:50
06:21
10 256 Ines Jozić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:01:30
06:23
11 50 Mladen Sinkić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina ShinKyokushin karate klub Moslavina 02:04:53
06:34
12 196 Mirela Kristek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek IND 02:05:20
06:35
13 13 Antonio Klarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Ind 02:05:59
06:37
14 382 Davor Cvetanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica AK Varaždin 02:06:55
06:40
15 40 Goran Šarlija M Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:08:20
06:45
16 54 Ivan Plačko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:09:45
06:49
17 258 Mateo Škara M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB - 02:10:55
06:53
18 358 Dalibor Korpar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:11:03
06:53
19 8 Mario Ocic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zabok Zagorje adventure team 02:11:08
06:54
20 114 Miroslav Benjak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Dothrekki team 02:11:30
06:55
21 260 Tihomir Kovač M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:12:32
06:58
22 374 Tihomir Kralj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vrbovec Lonjica 02:13:39
07:02
23 270 Goran Omrčen-Čeko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:13:55
07:02
24 17 Maja Marukić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:14:23
07:04
25 246 Tihomir Dundović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Popovača AK Vrbovec 02:14:53
07:05
26 181 Kristina Princip Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:14:59
07:06
27 383 Domagoj Marković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 02:15:20
07:07
28 353 Kristina Pintarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Varaždin SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:15:35
07:08
29 386 Petra Kulić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ak Okit 02:15:55
07:09
30 364 Jože/josip Logar M Slovenia Škofja Loka Žumberak ultra trail-Jastreb Extreme 02:16:13
07:10
31 248 Vice Sučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 02:17:28
07:14
32 397 Robert Herceg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ludbreg SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:17:40
07:14
33 1 Jasna Pavičić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrijevci SRK Baraber 02:18:25
07:17
34 290 Siniša Busić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Negoslavci Ak Maraton Vukovar 02:18:49
07:18
35 359 Ivan Baričić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 02:18:59
07:18
36 46 Luka Mikić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 02:19:32
07:20
37 301 Alen Jakab M Croatia (Hrvatska) Darda IND 02:23:02
07:31
38 47 Božidar stjepan Lučić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 02:23:46
07:34
39 144 Anđela Ćukušić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Zagrebačka Treking Škola 02:23:48
07:34
40 158 Maroje Ćuk M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Omega running team 02:27:09
07:44
41 7 Igor Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ludbreg SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:27:57
07:47
42 56 Tadeja Krušec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 02:32:15
08:00
43 48 Marko Blažević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:32:28
08:01
44 41 Marko Dugandzic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Varazdin SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 02:32:36
08:01
45 387 Drago Ilić grga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 02:34:34
08:08
46 197 Željko Šešet M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Vrtičanci 02:34:57
08:09
47 180 Vedran Dulj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:35:31
08:11
48 354 Ivana Grško Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) slavonski brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:35:37
08:11
49 264 Slaviša Ćurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 02:35:42
08:11
50 42 Matjaž Molk M Slovenia Ljubljana ML 02:37:33
08:17
51 67 Juraj Pavlek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Wolf Running Team 02:37:46
08:18
52 371 Andrijano Avgustinović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čazma IND 02:38:44
08:21
53 133 Tomica SoleniČki M Croatia (Hrvatska) jastrebarsko Tilček Team 02:40:29
08:26
54 365 Kruno Budimir M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega AK Požega 02:42:06
08:31
55 190 Ivan Špoljarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće Udruga zdravo trčanje 02:42:44
08:33
56 391 Marija Zulić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja Ind 02:44:06
08:38
57 390 Emilio Brodarac M Croatia (Hrvatska) Petrinja 02:44:09
08:38
58 143 Renata Dobrec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Lovran - 02:44:18
08:38
59 347 Zoran Gotić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek komPAS 02:46:11
08:44
60 167 Hrvoje Bašić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek AK Sljeme/ Osijek Wild Runners 02:46:25
08:45
61 247 Josip Samardžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek Osijek Wild Runners 02:46:27
08:45
62 174 Petra Hajdukovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:46:41
08:46
63 12 Bruno Šimić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 02:46:56
08:47
64 25 Vedran Sudar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Zagrebačka Treking Škola 02:47:12
08:48
65 53 Ivan Lončarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac AK Maksimir 02:47:38
08:49
66 282 Jasna Tušek - lončarić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Višnjevac AK Maksimir 02:47:43
08:49
67 191 Renata Barić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Olimp centar za sportsku psihologiju 02:49:45
08:56
68 184 Ivica Kerep M Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholljac Bk Maraton team 02:49:50
08:56
69 37 Jura Car M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:50:05
08:57
70 153 Ivan Pejnović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:50:07
08:57
71 377 Željko Lukačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica SRU FIT PETRINJA 02:53:52
09:09
72 154 Davor Ferković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trail trcaona 02:55:43
09:14
73 162 Irena Vukšinič Z Slovenia Ljubljana ML 02:58:14
09:22
74 327 Fran Rode M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Wolf Running Team 02:59:01
09:25
75 263 Jozo Marunica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Gornja Vrba UMK Mazator 02:59:53
09:28
76 112 Elza Božić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina AK Sljeme 02:59:58
09:28
77 11 Stipica Jakić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 03:00:49
09:31
78 103 Dragan Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Zagrebačka Treking Škola 03:01:12
09:32
79 355 Stjepan Pinkl M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod SB Biciklist 03:01:18
09:32
80 100 Jasmina Verner Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Zagrebačka Treking Škola 03:01:59
09:34
81 372 Hrvoje Kriz M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 03:02:06
09:35
82 277 Kristijan Gabrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 03:02:09
09:35
83 170 Dubravka Šiljeg Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:02:20
09:35
84 57 Kristina Agatić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:02:28
09:36
85 122 Mihaela Barić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) S.K.Začretje Zagorje adventure team 03:07:04
09:50
86 368 Hrvoje Zderic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 03:07:09
09:51
87 272 Josip Ljubej M Croatia (Hrvatska) Veliko Trgovišće JIH 03:07:56
09:53
88 128 Vladimir Subanović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak Nemam klub 03:08:29
09:55
89 120 Tatjana Očić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zabok Zagorje adventure team 03:08:44
09:56
90 285 Sanja Šalaj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Running forces 03:09:35
09:58
91 385 Davor Šalaj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Running forces 03:09:40
09:58
92 14 Maja Hrastovec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica Ind 03:11:39
10:05
93 182 ViŠnja LovriĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator 03:12:14
10:07
94 266 Martina Kekez Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 03:12:32
10:08
95 257 Manuela Tomljenović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:12:35
10:08
96 379 Predrag Paležnica M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod BK Festung 03:12:40
10:08
97 376 Silvio VilagoŠ M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD BK Festung 03:12:47
10:08
98 107 Ingrid Kalcic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vodnjan IND 03:12:49
10:08
99 119 Kristijan Fučkar M Croatia (Hrvatska) krapinske toplice Zagorje adventure team 03:14:49
10:15
100 389 Denis Brandis M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće BK Osijek 2010 03:15:01
10:15
101 199 Biljana Agotić smital Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 03:15:07
10:16
102 118 Vedran Horvatek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Veliko Trgovisce Zagorje adventure team 03:15:11
10:16
103 259 Dorina Crnčan Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 03:15:48
10:18
104 116 Domagoj Paulic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb MyClub 03:15:52
10:18
105 117 Zrinka Šantak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) POŽEGA Ind. 03:15:55
10:18
106 177 Ivana Juričić boić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:18:08
10:25
107 357 Marijan Kobetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel 03:18:34
10:27
108 278 Renata Hrvoić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica IND 03:18:37
10:27
109 135 Igor Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega IND 03:18:50
10:27
110 373 Antonia Drljić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica MM Trening 03:19:33
10:30
111 221 Jelena Rodić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Bk Maraton team 03:19:34
10:30
112 179 Goran Novak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 03:19:39
10:30
113 302 Ivica Tomin M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo SRK Baraber 03:19:45
10:30
114 249 Jasmina Grgić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 03:19:48
10:30
115 168 Anđelina Sučić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bjelovar AK BORIK 03:19:52
10:31
116 251 Snježana Kurdija Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 03:21:13
10:35
117 172 Snježana Jelovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zaprešić IND 03:21:33
10:36
118 345 Damir Nenadić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bistrinci SRK Baraber 03:22:29
10:39
119 155 Gabrijela Vojnovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trail trcaona 03:23:22
10:42
120 293 Luka Hribar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sesvete - 03:25:45
10:49
121 189 Zdenko Cerovečki M Croatia (Hrvatska) Belišće DVD Belišće 03:26:16
10:51
122 102 Ivana ŽuljeviĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Zagrebačka Treking Škola 03:26:18
10:51
123 101 Iva Magdić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Zagrebačka Treking Škola 03:26:21
10:51
124 104 Mirko Barlek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Zagrebačka Treking Škola 03:26:24
10:51
125 286 Jelena Šofić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:29:31
11:01
126 287 Ivana Prpić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 03:29:45
11:02
127 38 Suzana Knežević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Trail trcaona 03:29:50
11:02
128 192 Vesna Jagarinec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica V & M 03:30:37
11:05
129 394 Marina Mihic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica 03:34:52
11:18
130 388 Matija Taslidžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti šešir 03:35:32
11:20
131 288 Vedran Taslidžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek SRK Žuti šešir 03:35:37
11:20
132 252 Renata Sliško Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Prigorje Brdovečko IND 03:35:39
11:21
133 350 Samanta Širanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) BRDOVEC Ind 03:35:46
11:21
134 60 Lovro Borovec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bistra AK Rudolf Perešin 03:40:38
11:36
135 61 Stela Cvetković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Rudolf Perešin 03:40:42
11:36
136 384 Dario Stipanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek - 03:42:59
11:44
137 55 Romano Kraštek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 03:43:02
11:44
138 24 Dora Kodrić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 03:45:59
11:53
139 142 Danijel Stanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor IND 03:46:03
11:53
140 255 Svjetlana Dudrak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 03:46:24
11:54
141 178 Marijana Ruskaj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:48:54
12:02
142 254 Ana Elkaz Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 03:49:07
12:03
143 141 Ante Marinović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 03:49:50
12:05
144 289 Andrej Pap M Croatia (Hrvatska) Bistra AK Rudolf Perešin 03:58:46
12:34
145 59 Marta Borovec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Bistra AK Rudolf Perešin 03:58:53
12:34
146 329 Diana DumaniĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Nemam klub 04:09:38
13:08
147 303 MaŠa MiŠČeviĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Nemam klub 04:09:41
13:08
148 109 Petra Stojanov Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 04:52:35
15:23
149 262 Željka Primorac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel 04:58:57
15:44
150 261 Nevia Kobetić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel 04:58:59
15:44
151 186 Biljana Glumac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) zagreb Naturel 04:59:04
15:44
152 193 Davor Herceg M Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor - 04:59:18
15:45
153 292 Alan Koletić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Samobor - 04:59:22
15:45
154 370 Ines Avgustinović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čazma Nemam klub 05:14:05
16:31
155 363 Ivana Žugaj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čazma Ind. 05:14:09
16:32
156 185 Irena Rukaivna Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Pisarovina - 05:22:46
16:59
157 356 Una Bučar Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 05:22:51
16:59
DNF 136 Hrvoje Vujnović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega IND - -
DNF 145 Domagoj Anić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Velika Gorica - - -