Pređeno kilometara
0
0
0
Poredak Startni broj Ime i Prezime Spol(Poredak) Država Grad Klub Vrijeme Tempo
1 82 Marko Varga M Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica Škola trčanja Orahovica 00:49:45
05:31
2 200 Mika Smital M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 00:51:33
05:43
3 279 Marijan Cindrić M Croatia (Hrvatska) kutina kav zadar 00:51:54
05:46
4 283 Sonja Sabo Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo PD Đakovo 00:53:14
05:54
5 134 Gabrijel SoleniČki M Croatia (Hrvatska) jastrebarsko Tilček Team 00:56:28
06:16
6 139 Luka Škunca M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 00:56:41
06:17
7 113 Ana Šimić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Sljeme 00:57:03
06:20
8 274 Ivan Polak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina ShinKyokushin karate klub Moslavina 00:57:34
06:23
9 9 Hrvoje Hanžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zabok Zagorje adventure team 00:58:32
06:30
10 80 Tomislav Ivrlač M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Naturel 00:58:50
06:32
11 398 Damir Štefančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) LUDBREG BSV Ludbreg 01:01:01
06:46
12 328 Matija Bartolović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo 01:01:24
06:49
13 22 Danijel Dimnjaković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Tilček Team 01:02:59
06:59
14 399 Dragica Čavala Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo 01:03:21
07:02
15 369 Daniel Pezić M Croatia (Hrvatska) KUTINA AK Maratonjare Kutina 01:03:48
07:05
16 72 Dina Husanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb ATSP 01:04:05
07:07
17 341 Robert Grabovac M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD 01:04:56
07:12
18 52 Matej Polinčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Power Body 01:05:11
07:14
19 317 Ivan vid Glavan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Fit 01:06:13
07:21
20 20 Igor Priselac M Croatia (Hrvatska) JASTREBARSKO bez kluba 01:06:22
07:22
21 204 Teo Sladetic M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Agram 01:06:26
07:22
22 163 Katarina Bandalo Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac SRK Baraber 01:06:34
07:23
23 93 Vihor Danko M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 01:06:42
07:24
24 209 Ante Glavan M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Fit 01:06:45
07:25
25 39 Marko Schulhauser M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Omega running team 01:06:49
07:25
26 58 Darko Matoković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Podravska Moslavina IND 01:06:51
07:25
27 362 Karlo Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:09:19
07:42
28 361 Hrvoje Kekez M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD 01:09:22
07:42
29 5 Luka Petešić frka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sali IND 01:10:30
07:50
30 393 Mateja Peter Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Koprivnica SRD 315 Sjeverozapad 01:11:15
07:55
31 275 Tonka Zderic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 01:11:44
07:58
32 84 Luka Vidmar M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko IND 01:12:06
08:00
33 300 Vladimir Bićanić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo IND 01:12:27
08:03
34 108 Marko Beric M Croatia (Hrvatska) Rovinj IND 01:12:30
08:03
35 4 Ivano Petešić frka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sali IND 01:12:42
08:04
36 309 Josip Volf M Croatia (Hrvatska) Osijek 01:12:46
08:05
37 381 Danijel Dujmović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Power Body 01:12:50
08:05
38 396 Tomislav Holjevac M Croatia (Hrvatska) zagreb Vrtičanci 01:13:26
08:09
39 297 Filip Kellek M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Vrticanci Naturel 01:13:29
08:09
40 115 Aleksandar Buranji M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega RC Kotlich Dive SB 01:13:35
08:10
41 83 Ivan Milašinčić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko - 01:13:43
08:11
42 280 Josip Bogović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Power Body 01:14:36
08:17
43 202 Jasmina Bićanić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Đakovo Ind 01:14:48
08:18
44 31 Igor Pandžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 01:15:29
08:23
45 195 Ivana Grgić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar Griva Studio 01:15:42
08:24
46 51 Karlo Katinić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bk Festung 01:15:57
08:26
47 332 Patrik Zima M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega AK Požega 01:16:41
08:31
48 284 Tatjana Novak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Čakovec IND 01:17:06
08:34
49 156 Dora Raos Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Omega running team 01:17:09
08:34
50 203 Ivan Sladetić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Tričke 01:18:35
08:43
51 3 Ivona Petešić frka Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Sali IND 01:18:52
08:45
52 333 Klara Baksa Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina KutinaRunners/Faxtel team Kutina 01:19:10
08:47
53 306 Dinko Čepić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina Kutina Runners 01:19:14
08:48
54 331 Edo Baksa M Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina KutinaRunners/Faxtel team Kutina 01:19:16
08:48
55 201 Vitomir Kolonić M Croatia (Hrvatska) LUDBREG Ind 01:19:52
08:52
56 157 Sara Raos Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 01:19:57
08:53
57 219 Lea Rizner glavan Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb AK Fit 01:20:33
08:57
58 378 Marinko Kožul M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Bk Festung 01:20:39
08:57
59 315 Natalija Domjanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 01:20:44
08:58
60 281 Ivana Kljaic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod IND 01:20:59
08:59
61 159 Vida Zrnčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kaštela 01:22:18
09:08
62 294 Milan Grgić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zadar Griva Studio 01:22:24
09:09
63 208 Danijela Hofman Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica Fast&furious 01:22:57
09:13
64 316 Katarina Najmenik Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica Fast&furious 01:23:14
09:14
65 337 Ivan Raguž M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci 2Dumb2Quit 01:23:19
09:15
66 338 Tomislav Marić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Otok 2Dumb2Quit 01:23:23
09:15
67 310 Goran Šalamon M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci 2Dumb2Quit 01:23:27
09:16
68 295 Vjekoslav Kovačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski brod UMK Mazator 01:24:07
09:20
69 241 Marija Knežević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Donji Miholjac Srk Baraber 01:24:17
09:21
70 375 Goran Drljić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Virovitica MM Trening 01:24:55
09:26
71 62 Mirna Vucelić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Ind. 01:25:41
09:31
72 330 Margareta Ibriks Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Našice IND 01:26:40
09:37
73 78 Ivan Gale M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci Učilište Studium 01:28:41
09:51
74 307 Gorana Matošić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 01:29:15
09:55
75 206 Zdravko Matošić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod SB Biciklist 01:29:18
09:55
76 222 Robert Šeda M Croatia (Hrvatska) BAPSKA IND 01:29:21
09:55
77 269 Jana Budinšćak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Jastrebarsko Žumberak Trail 01:29:42
09:58
78 137 Željko Pavlović M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega Ind 01:29:59
09:59
79 335 Hrvoje Klarić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Vukovar FCT 01:30:15
10:01
80 336 Izabela Čalić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci FCT 01:30:19
10:02
81 296 Goran JuzbaŠiĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Vrtičanci 01:32:40
10:17
82 304 Brankica Škarica Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina KutinaRunners/Faxtel team Kutina 01:33:14
10:21
83 305 Ana Vidmarovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Kutina AK Maratonjare Kutina 01:33:18
10:22
84 121 Žarko Ivančić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zabok Zagorje adventure team 01:34:22
10:29
85 81 Tatjana Ilinčić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Orahovica Fast&furious 01:35:49
10:38
86 392 Marko Jurić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega - 01:36:09
10:41
87 267 Tihana Jurić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Vinkovci IND 01:37:15
10:48
88 105 Tomislav Cerovec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 01:41:10
11:14
89 339 Ivana Andrić pejak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo Udruga zdravo trčanje 01:41:13
11:14
90 311 Ksenija Balatinac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Valpovo UZT 01:41:19
11:15
91 367 Helena Šćukanec-hopinski Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Družilovec JIH 01:41:28
11:16
92 273 Ivana Ljubej Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Veliko Trgovišće JIH 01:41:32
11:16
93 312 Katarina Penava Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod UMK Mazator 01:43:25
11:29
94 318 Željka Grabovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD UMK Mazator 01:43:27
11:29
95 323 Lovro Mirković M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB 01:43:53
11:32
96 106 Slobodana Cerovec Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Ind 01:44:49
11:38
97 214 Darko MirkoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB 01:46:21
11:49
98 215 Livia MirkoviĆ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB 01:46:31
11:50
99 21 Patrik Priselac M Croatia (Hrvatska) JASTREBARSKO 01:46:35
11:50
100 324 Dejana Zagorac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 01:46:45
11:51
101 298 Damir Detelj M Croatia (Hrvatska) Ludbreg BSV Ludbreg 01:46:49
11:52
102 34 Sayo Yamauchi Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 01:47:04
11:53
103 220 Danijela Glavan Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 01:47:22
11:55
104 268 Hrvoje Žugaj-cifer M Croatia (Hrvatska) Čazma Ind. 01:49:31
12:10
105 69 Nela Marušić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Gvozd SRK Baraber 01:49:34
12:10
106 68 Antonela Marušić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Gvozd Srk Baraber 01:49:38
12:10
107 65 Vedran Vucelić M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB Ind 01:51:58
12:26
108 276 Martina Kralj Z Croatia (Hrvatska) VRBOVEC Lonjica 01:52:18
12:28
109 320 Karlo Kolić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak 01:57:08
13:00
110 92 Bojan Burnać M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak 01:57:14
13:01
111 6 Lukas Petešić frka M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sali - 01:58:24
13:09
112 2 Lidija Petešić frka Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Sali IND 01:58:32
13:10
113 140 Anita Jaman Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Split Ind 01:59:49
13:18
114 151 Zrinka Sulić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nemam klub 02:00:29
13:23
115 32 Aki Pandžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 02:03:26
13:42
116 152 Nikola Seleš M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nemam klub 02:03:29
13:43
117 33 Tomoki Pandžić M Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 02:03:32
13:43
118 308 Marijana Kurtović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:03:45
13:45
119 334 Veselko KurtoviĆ M Croatia (Hrvatska) SLAVONSKI BROD Ultramaraton klub Mazator 02:03:47
13:45
120 63 Božica Novosel-Šomođi Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:06:33
14:03
121 66 Željko Šomođi M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:06:34
14:03
122 79 Biserka IvrlaČ Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel 02:07:41
14:11
123 340 Jasmina Đakovac Z Croatia (Hrvatska) VALPOVO Baraber 02:08:08
14:14
124 395 Tanja Petrovic Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND 02:08:56
14:19
125 194 Magdalena Cikojević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:09:00
14:20
126 91 Matija Burnać M Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak 02:10:57
14:33
127 211 Snježana Gregurec burnać Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Sisak 02:11:01
14:33
128 205 Sandro Čavala M Croatia (Hrvatska) ĐAKOVO 02:11:04
14:33
129 223 Ida Katić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:11:10
14:34
130 210 Jelena Palikuća Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 02:11:13
14:34
131 314 Magdalena Čorda Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:11:54
14:39
132 89 Katja Matković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:11:59
14:39
133 207 Dijana Čorda Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:12:03
14:40
134 313 Mladen Čorda M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:12:06
14:40
135 366 Ivan Kontrec M Croatia (Hrvatska) Veliko Trgovišće JIH 02:17:27
15:16
136 71 Bojana Banjeglav Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb ATSP 02:22:11
15:47
137 75 Magdalena Osrečak Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:22:14
15:48
138 73 Matea Milanović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) zagreb IND 02:22:20
15:48
139 74 Edita Hajdari Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:22:21
15:49
140 64 Draženka Birkić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Topusko - 02:28:29
16:29
141 299 Ivana Miščević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Topusko 02:28:38
16:30
142 90 Filip Matković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:32:16
16:55
143 86 Andrea Matković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:32:26
16:56
144 35 Sanja Mateljak lukačević Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:38:05
17:33
145 36 Danko Lukačević M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:39:18
17:42
146 149 Darko Gulija M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:48:09
18:41
147 30 Tanja Košutić gulija Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb 02:48:10
18:41
148 85 Almira Katić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod 02:51:36
19:04
149 319 Darko Katić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Slavonski Brod - 02:51:41
19:04
150 212 Tanja Kajfez Z Croatia (Hrvatska) ZAGREB IND 02:53:16
19:15
151 322 Gorana Pivljanin Z Serbia Beograd BRC 02:53:20
19:15
152 321 Jan Novak M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb bez kluba 02:53:59
19:19
153 213 Nina Lovrić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Nemam klub 02:54:07
19:20
154 76 Valentina Bilušić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel 02:54:15
19:21
155 77 Ivica Bilušić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel 02:54:18
19:22
156 224 Adela Krivohlavek Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:57:33
19:43
157 225 Vesna Brezovečki-biđin Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 02:57:37
19:44
158 87 Tomislav Matković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 03:12:17
21:21
159 88 Marin Matković M Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - 03:12:18
21:22
160 147 Tanja Košič Z Slovenia Postojna 03:13:19
21:28
161 27 Nives Kravanja Z Slovenia Postojna 03:13:28
21:29
162 146 Jana Mahnič Z Slovenia Postojna 03:13:32
21:30
DNF 110 Ira Bušelić Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND - -
DNF 111 Tanja Čučković Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb IND - -
DNF 138 Marina Škunca Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - -
DNF 187 Svjetlana Josipović Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel - -
DNF 188 Helena Koščica Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb Naturel - -
DNF 70 Ivan Pavić M Croatia (Hrvatska) Požega - - -
DNF 342 Ana Čorda Z Croatia (Hrvatska) Zagreb - - -