1 |
Veronika Jurišić |
44 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
2 |
Dejan Radanac |
36 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
3 |
Eldin Hodžić |
24 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Buzet |
Sport Box / SRK Alba |
Plaćeno |
4 |
Pavle Kruljac |
35 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Rijeka |
Sport Box / SRK Alba |
Plaćeno |
5 |
Marko Kos |
41 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK FIT |
Plaćeno |
6 |
Goran Murić |
41 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Forca |
Plaćeno |
7 |
Mirko Antoljak |
52 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Virje |
IND |
Plaćeno |
8 |
Juro Buljan |
46 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Maksimir |
Neplaćeno |
9 |
Tanja Šarić |
53 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Maksimir |
Neplaćeno |
10 |
Petra Hrvačić |
2022 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Maksimir |
Neplaćeno |
11 |
Kristijan Anđelić |
36 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Retkovci |
AK MARATON VUKOVAR |
Plaćeno |
12 |
Alen Imširović |
29 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Osijek |
AK MARATON VUKOVAR |
Plaćeno |
13 |
Siniša Jonjić |
0 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Vukovar |
AK MARATON VUKOVAR |
Plaćeno |
14 |
Stjepan Čošić |
44 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Vukovar |
AK MARATON VUKOVAR |
Plaćeno |
15 |
Duško Štrbac |
62 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
16 |
Stjepan Vukelić |
30 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
17 |
Marko BiĆaniĆ |
26 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Staro Topolje |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
18 |
Krešimir Šimić |
33 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
19 |
Vedran Dulj |
31 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
20 |
Matko Bednjanec |
29 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
21 |
Mario Lovrić |
40 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
22 |
Ankica Pavlović |
39 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
23 |
Ines JoziĆ |
26 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
24 |
Sendi Štrbac |
34 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Pakrac |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
25 |
Mateja Kaniški |
27 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Varaždin |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
26 |
Kristian Pintar |
43 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Dugo Selo |
AK Martin Dugo Selo |
Plaćeno |
27 |
Mario Šiftar |
33 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Ivanić Grad |
AK Martin Dugo Selo |
Plaćeno |
28 |
Tomislav Poljak |
42 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Dugo Selo |
AK Martin Dugo Selo |
Plaćeno |
29 |
Zdravko Jadrijev |
49 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Solin |
MK Marjan |
Plaćeno |
30 |
Goran Draksler |
52 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slatina |
Atletska Udruga Moslavina u pokretu |
Plaćeno |
31 |
Jasna Plemeniti |
44 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Našice |
AU Moslavina u pokretu |
Plaćeno |
32 |
Denis Brozić |
50 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
33 |
Roberto Basiaco |
59 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Buje |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
34 |
Mario Franković |
23 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Buje |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
35 |
Marko Nuić |
44 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
36 |
Vedran Kovačić |
43 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
37 |
Željko Radovanović |
38 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
38 |
Roberto Špelić |
53 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
39 |
Nenad Popović |
44 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
40 |
Ketrin Velić |
28 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Buje |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
41 |
Lana Ostojić |
38 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Plitvice |
Plaćeno |
42 |
Hrvoje Barić |
39 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
Ak Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
43 |
Hrvoje Bašić |
31 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Osijek |
Ak Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
44 |
Ivan Kovacevic |
38 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Velika gorica |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
45 |
Darko Josipović |
2022 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
46 |
Gordan Putanec |
56 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
47 |
Ivan Videk |
37 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
48 |
Hrvoje Vlašić |
42 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
49 |
Zoran Oreskovic |
59 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Rijeka |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
50 |
Dario Ivanagić |
45 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
51 |
Nikola Gregurek |
36 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
52 |
Dobriša Dobrenić |
55 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
53 |
Ivica Čajko |
40 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
54 |
Maja Bonačić |
36 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
55 |
Silvia Šimunović |
37 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Svinjarevci |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
56 |
Vedrana Prlić |
33 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Rijeka |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
57 |
Nataša Dobrenić |
52 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
58 |
Aleksandra Mladenovic |
35 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
59 |
Anita Lacković |
42 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
60 |
Ines Bašić |
29 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Samobor |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
61 |
Paula Vrdoljak |
40 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
62 |
Adrijana Šimić |
53 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
63 |
Ingrid Nikolesić |
39 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Rijeka |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
64 |
Danijela Horvat |
44 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
65 |
Katja FerenČiĆ |
50 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
AK Sljeme |
Plaćeno |
66 |
Sebastijan Beriša |
2022 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
VARAŽDIN |
Ak Varaždin |
Plaćeno |
67 |
Višnja Čonkaš |
39 |
100 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Čakovec |
Ak Varaždin |
Plaćeno |
68 |
Robert Starčević |
42 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zaprešić |
AK ZAPREŠIĆ |
Plaćeno |
69 |
Mladen Bogdan |
37 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Sveta Marija |
TK Kotoripski begači |
Plaćeno |
70 |
Dražen Popko |
38 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Bicko Selo |
RC Kotlich dive 🦄 |
Plaćeno |
71 |
Leo Markoci |
40 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Rakov Potok |
TK Swibir |
Plaćeno |
72 |
Zvonimir Mesić |
40 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Križevci |
AK Križevci |
Plaćeno |
73 |
Igor Amštat |
39 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
SLAVONSKI BROD |
IND |
Plaćeno |
74 |
Goran Vučković |
38 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
RC Kotlich dive |
Plaćeno |
75 |
Sanja Šemuga |
34 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski brod |
RC Kotlich dive |
Plaćeno |
76 |
Lovrana Cabraja |
29 |
50 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
TK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
77 |
Damir Šetka |
34 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
RC Kotlich dive 🦄 |
Plaćeno |
78 |
Domagoj Zmaić |
35 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Donji Andrijevci |
RC Kotlich dive 🦄 |
Plaćeno |
79 |
Danijela Marijanović |
42 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Vrbovec |
AK Martin Dugo Selo |
Plaćeno |
80 |
Darko Hartl |
60 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
- |
Plaćeno |
81 |
Zdravko Matošić |
46 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
SlavonskoBrodski Biciklist |
Plaćeno |
82 |
Mladen Stepić |
34 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Sapci |
Garčin Trail |
Plaćeno |
83 |
Zoran KovaČeviĆ |
48 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
SlavonskoBrodski Biciklist |
Plaćeno |
84 |
Gorana Matošić |
42 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
85 |
Kristina Agatić |
43 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
TK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
86 |
Nenad RokniĆ |
53 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
STARO PETROVO SELO |
Ak Nova Gradiška |
Plaćeno |
87 |
Nenad RokniĆ |
53 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
STARO PETROVO SELO |
Ak Nova Gradiška |
Plaćeno |
88 |
Aleksandar Buranji |
34 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Požega |
AK Požega |
Plaćeno |
89 |
Vedran Karapandžić |
37 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Rakitje |
Running team 🐅 Rakitje |
Plaćeno |
90 |
Ivan Galović |
50 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Đakovo |
IND |
Plaćeno |
91 |
Igor BegoviĆ |
34 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Dugo Selo |
AK Martin Dugo Selo |
Plaćeno |
92 |
Anto Ravlić |
60 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
TK Brace Slavonski Brod |
Plaćeno |
93 |
Marin Šušnjar |
60 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Split |
IND |
Plaćeno |
94 |
Božidar Željezić |
68 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Ivanec |
TK Ivančica Ivanec |
Plaćeno |
95 |
Pjera Šušnjar |
54 |
50 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Split |
IND |
Plaćeno |
96 |
Ivan Matijević |
44 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
97 |
Goran Marinac |
50 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
TK-BRACE |
Plaćeno |
98 |
Branimir Trlek |
69 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
SLAVONSKI BROD |
TK-BRACE |
Plaćeno |
99 |
Ivan Klaričić |
43 |
100 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Vrgorac |
Ind |
Plaćeno |
100 |
Martina Baltić |
40 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
101 |
Slaviša Ćurić |
44 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
102 |
Katarina Bekavac |
2022 |
50 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Zagreb |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
103 |
Ana Tomazin |
37 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
104 |
Tihomir Kovačević |
47 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Neplaćeno |
105 |
Martina Šipoš vučković |
41 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
SLAVONSKI BROD |
RC Kotlich dive 🦄 |
Plaćeno |
106 |
Irena Scrignar |
39 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Umag |
Sru Olimpik |
Plaćeno |
107 |
Drago MiliĆ |
66 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
SLAVONSKI BROD |
TK-BRACE |
Plaćeno |
108 |
Zvjezdana Jagnić mandić |
47 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Vrbovec |
AK Martin Dugo Selo |
Neplaćeno |
109 |
Tomislav Mraz |
36 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
110 |
ViŠnja LovriĆ |
52 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
111 |
Damir Matić |
57 |
50 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
Hobbit |
Plaćeno |
113 |
Tomislava Katavić |
51 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
114 |
Manuela Tomljenović |
39 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Bukovlje |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
115 |
Kristina Princip |
43 |
50 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Plaćeno |
116 |
Goran Ugrčić |
1 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Pozega |
|
Plaćeno |
117 |
Antun Bašić |
36 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
IND |
Plaćeno |
118 |
Ivan Tuferdžić |
36 |
25 km |
M |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
staro topolje |
IND |
Plaćeno |
119 |
Svjetlana Dudrak |
53 |
25 km |
Z |
Croatia (Hrvatska) |
Slavonski Brod |
UMK Mazator |
Neplaćeno |